Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Bodrum, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Bodrum tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£227
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 04-Oct-2019
07:30 BHX » 11:35 BJV
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 11-Oct-2019
21:15 BJV » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (15h40m)
£248
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 04-Oct-2019
07:30 BHX » 11:35 BJV
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 11-Oct-2019
05:10 BJV » 12:40 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
£254
Jet2 outward: 17-Sep-2019
16:00 BHX » 20:15 BJV
Jet2 direct (4h15m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 24-Sep-2019
19:55 BJV » 12:40 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£259
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 11-Oct-2019
07:30 BHX » 11:35 BJV
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 21-Oct-2019
19:55 BJV » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (17h)
£262
Jet2 outward: 08-Oct-2019
17:00 BHX » 21:15 BJV
Jet2 direct (4h15m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 17-Oct-2019
19:55 BJV » 12:40 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£286
Pegasus Airlines outward: 24-Sep-2019
13:40 MAN » 00:00 BJV
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h20m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 01-Oct-2019
19:55 BJV » 12:40 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£306
Pegasus Airlines outward: 08-Sep-2019
03:10 MAN » 18:40 BJV
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 22-Sep-2019
21:15 BJV » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (15h40m)
£311
Pegasus Airlines outward: 08-Sep-2019
03:10 MAN » 18:40 BJV
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 16-Sep-2019
05:10 BJV » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
£313
Pegasus Airlines outward: 08-Sep-2019
03:10 MAN » 18:40 BJV
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 22-Sep-2019
05:10 BJV » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
£321
Pegasus Airlines outward: 21-Sep-2019
13:40 MAN » 00:00 BJV
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h20m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 28-Sep-2019
05:15 BJV » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
£329
Jet2 outward: 30-Aug-2019
16:15 BHX » 20:30 BJV
Jet2 direct (4h15m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 03-Sep-2019
21:15 BJV » 12:40 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
£341
Turkish Airlines outward: 08-Nov-2019
17:25 BHX » 06:50 BJV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h25m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 12-Nov-2019
05:45 BJV » 12:35 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
£380
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 23-Aug-2019
16:20 BHX » 20:25 BJV
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 30-Aug-2019
21:40 BJV » 01:55 BHX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
£380
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 23-Aug-2019
16:20 BHX » 20:25 BJV
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 30-Aug-2019
21:40 BJV » 01:55 BHX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
£408
Turkish Airlines outward: 08-Sep-2019
17:55 BHX » 02:30 BJV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Sep-2019
06:50 BJV » 17:00 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h10m)
£419
Thomson Airways outward: 03-Aug-2020
17:25 BHX » 21:25 BJV
Thomson Airways direct (4h)
Thomson Airways inbound: 10-Aug-2020
22:30 BJV » 02:45 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (4h15m)
£431
Turkish Airlines outward: 11-Sep-2019
17:55 BHX » 02:30 BJV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 12-Sep-2019
22:00 BJV » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
£438
Unknown Company outward: 31-Mar-2020
07:10 BHX » 11:00 BJV
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 31-May-2020
15:10 BJV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h50m)
£441
Turkish Airlines outward: 21-Jul-2020
11:35 BHX » 21:10 BJV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 03-Aug-2020
23:40 BJV » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£462
Turkish Airlines outward: 31-Mar-2020
11:35 BHX » 21:10 BJV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 31-May-2020
05:35 BJV » 17:00 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Bodrum (Turkey):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Bodrum flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Bodrum with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Bodrum

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Jet2
  • Lufthansa
  • Thomson Airways
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 08-Oct-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 17-Oct-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 03-Aug-2020
Thomson Airways direct
return: 10-Aug-2020
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 08-Oct-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 17-Oct-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 21-Sep-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Birmingham - Bodrum flights

Average flight duration: 11h16m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Bodrum, Turkey
  • Airport(s):
  • Imsik Airport (BXN)
  • Milas-Bodrum Airport (BJV)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Aug-2019 14:34, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Aug-2019 12:34, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Bodrum