Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Bordeaux, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Bordeaux tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£63
outward: 19-Nov-2018
14:15 MAN » 16:15 BOD
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 03-Dec-2018
16:45 BOD » 18:40 MAN
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£64
outward: 09-Nov-2018
14:15 MAN » 16:15 BOD
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
16:45 BOD » 18:40 MAN
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£100
outward: 19-Oct-2018
08:50 MAN » 14:10 BOD
Ryanair 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
14:35 BOD » 23:20 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h45m)
£103
outward: 23-Dec-2018
20:05 MAN » 13:10 BOD
Ryanair 1 stop (17h05m)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
12:35 BOD » 08:25 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (19h50m)
£116
outward: 19-Feb-2019
09:40 MAN » 19:00 BOD
Swiss 1 stop (9h20m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2019
18:55 BOD » 23:15 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
£117
outward: 19-Mar-2019
10:30 MAN » 18:20 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 02-Apr-2019
18:50 BOD » 00:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£125
outward: 19-Apr-2019
07:15 MAN » 18:10 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: 03-May-2019
18:50 BOD » 00:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£130
outward: 19-Jan-2019
13:55 MAN » 18:20 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: 02-Feb-2019
19:00 BOD » 09:50 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h50m)
£143
outward: 19-Jun-2019
12:35 MAN » 18:10 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h35m)
inbound: 03-Jul-2019
18:50 BOD » 00:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£144
outward: 19-Oct-2018
07:15 MAN » 18:10 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2018
20:00 BOD » 09:00 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h)
£144
outward: 19-Jul-2019
07:15 MAN » 18:10 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2019
18:50 BOD » 09:30 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h40m)
£146
outward: 20-Jun-2019
07:15 MAN » 18:10 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: 24-Jun-2019
18:50 BOD » 09:30 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h40m)
£147
outward: 19-Aug-2019
19:45 MAN » 09:05 BOD
Swiss 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2019
18:50 BOD » 09:30 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h40m)
£148
outward: 23-Dec-2018
07:30 MAN » 18:20 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h50m)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
09:45 BOD » 19:10 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (9h25m)
£149
outward: 23-Dec-2018
07:30 MAN » 18:20 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h50m)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
09:45 BOD » 19:10 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (9h25m)
£175
outward: 19-Dec-2018
07:10 MAN » 13:50 BOD
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
14:35 BOD » 22:35 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (8h)
£175
outward: 03-Aug-2019
07:15 MAN » 18:10 BOD
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: 10-Aug-2019
18:50 BOD » 09:30 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h40m)
£176
outward: 19-May-2019
18:45 MAN » 18:00 BOD
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: 02-Jun-2019
21:45 BOD » 18:00 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (20h15m)
£213
outward: 21-Sep-2018
21:05 MAN » 20:05 BOD
British Airways 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
22:55 BOD » 22:30 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (23h35m)
£213
outward: 21-Sep-2018
21:05 MAN » 20:05 BOD
British Airways 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
22:55 BOD » 22:30 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (23h35m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Liverpool Bordeaux flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Bordeaux with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Bordeaux Manchester - Bordeaux Birmingham - Bordeaux Glasgow - Bordeaux Edinburgh - Bordeaux See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Bordeaux

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Bordeaux. Try launching another search above.

About Liverpool - Bordeaux flights

Average flight duration: 23h17m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Bordeaux, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Bordeaux-Mérignac Airport (BOD)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Sep-2018 14:17, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Sep-2018 13:17, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Bordeaux