Cheap flights Strasbourg (France) - Bordeaux (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Strasbourg - Bordeaux tickets

  • any
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • any
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£53
Volotea outward: 08-Jun-2021
12:30 SXB » 14:05 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 14-Jul-2021
16:25 BOD » 17:55 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£53
Volotea outward: 08-Jun-2021
12:30 SXB » 14:05 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 14-Jul-2021
16:25 BOD » 17:55 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£64
Volotea outward: 31-May-2021
12:25 SXB » 14:00 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 07-Jun-2021
06:45 BOD » 08:20 SXB
Volotea direct (1h35m)
£64
Volotea outward: 31-May-2021
12:25 SXB » 14:00 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 07-Jun-2021
06:45 BOD » 08:20 SXB
Volotea direct (1h35m)
£70
Volotea outward: 06-Jun-2021
17:25 SXB » 19:00 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 12-Jul-2021
06:30 BOD » 08:00 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£70
Volotea outward: 06-Jun-2021
17:25 SXB » 19:00 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 12-Jul-2021
06:30 BOD » 08:00 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£70
Volotea outward: 02-Jul-2021
21:55 SXB » 23:30 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 04-Jul-2021
10:50 BOD » 12:25 SXB
Volotea direct (1h35m)
£72
Volotea outward: 07-Jun-2021
12:25 SXB » 14:00 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 13-Jul-2021
16:25 BOD » 17:55 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£97
Volotea outward: 07-Jun-2021
13:00 SXB » 14:35 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 11-Jun-2021
14:50 BOD » 16:25 SXB
Volotea direct (1h35m)
£115
Air France outward: 03-Jul-2021
07:10 SXB » 12:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (4h55m)
Volotea inbound: 05-Jul-2021
06:30 BOD » 08:00 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£116
Volotea outward: 06-Jun-2021
12:50 SXB » 14:25 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 10-Jun-2021
15:00 BOD » 16:35 SXB
Volotea direct (1h35m)
£116
Volotea outward: 06-Jun-2021
12:50 SXB » 14:25 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 10-Jun-2021
15:00 BOD » 16:35 SXB
Volotea direct (1h35m)
£136
Volotea outward: 24-May-2021
20:55 SXB » 22:30 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 31-May-2021
06:45 BOD » 08:15 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£136
Volotea outward: 24-May-2021
20:55 SXB » 22:30 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 31-May-2021
06:45 BOD » 08:15 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£147
Volotea outward: 30-May-2021
20:45 SXB » 22:20 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Volotea inbound: 06-Jun-2021
15:25 BOD » 17:00 SXB
Volotea direct (1h35m)
£153
Volotea outward: 01-Jul-2021
17:00 SXB » 18:35 BOD
Volotea direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 03-Jul-2021
18:25 BOD » 15:50 SXB
Air France 2 stops (21h25m)
£176
Air France outward: 26-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 27-Apr-2022
14:00 BOD » 17:00 SXB
Air France 1 stop (3h)
£176
Air France outward: 28-Apr-2022
06:45 SXB » 09:30 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h45m)
Air France inbound: 29-Apr-2022
06:25 BOD » 09:45 SXB
Air France 1 stop (3h20m)
£180
Air France outward: 26-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 27-Apr-2022
14:00 BOD » 17:00 SXB
Air France 1 stop (3h)
£182
Air France outward: 26-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 27-Apr-2022
14:00 BOD » 17:00 SXB
Air France 1 stop (3h)
£186
Air France outward: 25-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 26-Apr-2022
20:15 BOD » 09:45 SXB
Air France 1 stop (13h30m)
£186
Volotea outward: 22-May-2021
21:00 SXB » 14:20 BOD
Volotea 1 stop (17h20m)
Volotea inbound: 30-May-2021
15:10 BOD » 16:45 SXB
Volotea direct (1h35m)
£187
Air France outward: 26-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 27-Apr-2022
14:00 BOD » 20:55 SXB
Air France 1 stop (6h55m)
£190
Air France outward: 25-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 26-Apr-2022
20:15 BOD » 09:45 SXB
Air France 1 stop (13h30m)
£191
Air France outward: 27-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 28-Apr-2022
20:15 BOD » 09:45 SXB
Air France 1 stop (13h30m)
£191
Air France outward: 28-Apr-2022
06:45 SXB » 09:30 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h45m)
Air France inbound: 29-Apr-2022
06:25 BOD » 09:45 SXB
Air France 1 stop (3h20m)
£200
Air France outward: 25-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 26-Apr-2022
20:15 BOD » 09:45 SXB
Air France 1 stop (13h30m)
£204
Air France outward: 03-Jul-2021
12:25 SXB » 08:25 BOD
Air France 2 stops (20h)
Volotea inbound: 05-Jul-2021
06:30 BOD » 08:00 SXB
Volotea direct (1h30m)
£204
Air France outward: 27-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 17:05 BOD
Air France 1 stop (2h55m)
Air France inbound: 28-Apr-2022
14:00 BOD » 17:00 SXB
Air France 1 stop (3h)
£208
Air France outward: 27-Apr-2022
14:10 SXB » 21:10 BOD
Air France 1 stop (7h)
Air France inbound: 28-Apr-2022
14:00 BOD » 17:00 SXB
Air France 1 stop (3h)
Return
Departure
29 May May Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
30 May May Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
31 May May Monday $retDate.dayShortName
01 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
02 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
03 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
04 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
19 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
20 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
21 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£219
22 May May Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£248 £177
23 May May Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£313 £350 £307
24 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£129
25 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Bordeaux (France):
Find the cheapest Strasbourg Bordeaux flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Strasbourg - Bordeaux with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Strasbourg to Bordeaux

  • any
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • all
  • Volotea
outbound: 09-Jul-2021
Volotea direct
return: 14-Jul-2021
Volotea direct

About Strasbourg - Bordeaux flights

Average flight duration: 1h33m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Bordeaux, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Bordeaux-Mérignac Airport (BOD)
  • Local time:
  • 19-May-2021 00:45, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 19ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Strasbourg, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Strasbourg Airport (SXB)
  • Local time:
  • 19-May-2021 00:45, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Bordeaux