Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Bratislava (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Bratislava tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£39
Ryanair outward: 04-Feb-2020
11:50 MAN » 14:20 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 11-Feb-2020
14:45 BTS » 17:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£43
Ryanair outward: 03-Mar-2020
11:50 MAN » 14:20 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Mar-2020
14:45 BTS » 17:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£45
Ryanair outward: 01-Mar-2020
19:00 MAN » 21:30 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Mar-2020
17:25 BTS » 20:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£45
Ryanair outward: 01-Mar-2020
19:00 MAN » 21:30 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Mar-2020
17:25 BTS » 20:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£56
Ryanair outward: 03-Mar-2020
11:50 MAN » 14:20 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Mar-2020
14:45 BTS » 17:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£65
Ryanair outward: 25-Feb-2020
11:50 MAN » 14:20 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Mar-2020
14:45 BTS » 17:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£73
Ryanair outward: 01-Apr-2020
09:00 MAN » 22:30 VIE
Ryanair 1 stop (13h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 07-Apr-2020
11:25 VIE » 19:35 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h10m)
£87
Ryanair outward: 22-Mar-2020
19:00 MAN » 21:30 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Mar-2020
16:30 BTS » 19:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£87
Ryanair outward: 22-Mar-2020
19:00 MAN » 21:30 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Mar-2020
16:30 BTS » 19:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£88
Unknown Company outward: 05-Feb-2020
09:00 MAN » 17:05 VIE
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 12-Feb-2020
10:50 VIE » 19:30 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h40m)
£88
Ryanair outward: 04-Feb-2020
11:50 MAN » 14:20 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Vueling inbound: 07-Feb-2020
22:00 VIE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (16h)
£107
Ryanair outward: 04-Feb-2020
11:50 MAN » 14:20 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Feb-2020
10:55 VIE » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (9h05m)
£135
Ryanair outward: 05-Mar-2020
14:30 MAN » 17:00 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Eurowings inbound: 09-Mar-2020
08:25 VIE » 16:05 MAN
Eurowings 1 stop (7h40m)
£141
Eurowings outward: 01-Jun-2020
12:05 BHX » 19:30 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (7h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jun-2020
07:05 BTS » 09:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£143
Eurowings outward: 14-Feb-2020
13:25 BHX » 18:25 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
Eurowings inbound: 17-Feb-2020
15:25 VIE » 20:15 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (4h50m)
£144
Eurowings outward: 25-Mar-2020
09:10 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (5h35m)
Eurowings inbound: 27-Mar-2020
08:25 VIE » 12:40 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (4h15m)
£150
Eurowings outward: 02-Jul-2020
08:40 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jul-2020
16:30 BTS » 19:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£150
Eurowings outward: 02-Jul-2020
08:40 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jul-2020
16:30 BTS » 19:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£158
Eurowings outward: 14-May-2020
08:40 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h05m)
Eurowings inbound: 18-May-2020
15:25 VIE » 20:10 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (4h45m)
£163
Ryanair outward: 20-Feb-2020
14:30 MAN » 17:00 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Feb-2020
21:55 BTS » 00:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£167
Eurowings outward: 02-Jul-2020
08:40 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jul-2020
16:30 BTS » 19:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£168
Ryanair outward: 08-May-2020
10:05 MAN » 12:30 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
Eurowings inbound: 11-May-2020
15:25 VIE » 20:10 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (4h45m)
£183
Unknown Company outward: 02-May-2020
11:30 MAN » 17:35 VIE
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-May-2020
16:30 BTS » 19:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£186
Unknown Company outward: 18-Jun-2020
14:45 BHX » 22:50 VIE
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Jun-2020
16:30 BTS » 19:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£209
Eurowings outward: 17-Feb-2020
09:10 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (5h35m)
Eurowings inbound: 23-Feb-2020
15:25 VIE » 20:15 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (4h50m)
£215
Vueling outward: 17-Feb-2020
20:40 MAN » 10:05 VIE
Vueling 1 stop (13h25m)
Eurowings inbound: 24-Feb-2020
08:25 VIE » 16:25 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (8h)
£222
Eurowings outward: 28-Apr-2020
09:05 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (5h40m)
Vueling inbound: 02-May-2020
10:55 VIE » 19:55 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (9h)
£223
Eurowings outward: 31-Jan-2020
09:10 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (5h35m)
Vueling inbound: 31-Jan-2020
22:00 VIE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (16h)
£603
Vueling outward: 23-May-2020
20:40 MAN » 10:15 VIE
Vueling 1 stop (13h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-May-2020
12:15 VIE » 19:55 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Bratislava (Slovakia):
Find the cheapest Manchester Bratislava flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Bratislava with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Bratislava

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Brussels Airlines
outbound: 03-Dec-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 05-Dec-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 02-Sep-2020
Austrian Airlines direct
return: 10-Oct-2020
Austrian Airlines direct

About Manchester - Bratislava flights

Average flight duration: 2h32m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Airport(s):
  • Bratislava-Ivanka (BTS)
  • Vienna International Airport (VIE)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Jan-2020 18:22, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. -2ºC, max. 5ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Jan-2020 17:22, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Bratislava