Take off on cheap flights from London to Brescia, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Brescia tickets

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£85
Ryanair outward: 26-Apr-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 03-May-2019
06:30 BGY » 08:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£88
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£89
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
18:30 BGY » 20:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£90
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
11:50 BGY » 14:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£90
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
18:30 BGY » 20:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£90
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£90
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£90
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
14:35 STN » 16:35 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
11:50 BGY » 14:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£90
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
14:35 STN » 16:35 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£90
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
14:35 STN » 16:35 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
14:35 STN » 16:35 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
14:25 BGY » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£96
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
06:30 BGY » 08:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
18:30 BGY » 20:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
18:30 BGY » 20:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
11:50 BGY » 14:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
18:30 BGY » 20:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
18:30 BGY » 20:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
11:50 BGY » 14:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
18:30 BGY » 20:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
06:30 BGY » 08:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
11:50 BGY » 14:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
21:05 STN » 23:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
11:50 BGY » 14:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
18:30 BGY » 20:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£107
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
07:20 STN » 16:20 BGY
Ryanair 1 stop (9h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
16:40 BGY » 23:05 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (6h25m)
£113
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2019
09:05 STN » 11:05 BGY
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2019
06:30 BGY » 08:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest London Brescia flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Brescia with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Brescia

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Ryanair
outbound: 26-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 03-May-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 30-Dec-2019
British Airways direct
return: 02-Jan-2020
Air Europa 1 stop

About London - Brescia flights

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Brescia, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Gabriele D'Annunzio Airport (VBS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Apr-2019 13:04, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Apr-2019 12:04, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Brescia