Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Bristol, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Bristol tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£177
outward: 22-Apr-2019
10:15 BHX » 17:15 BRS
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 29-Apr-2019
06:25 BRS » 13:25 BHX
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h)
£177
outward: 24-Oct-2018
10:15 BHX » 17:15 BRS
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
06:25 BRS » 13:25 BHX
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h)
£177
outward: 24-Oct-2018
12:30 BHX » 19:35 BRS
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
11:30 BRS » 18:10 BHX
Antrak Air 1 stop (6h40m)
£177
outward: 24-Oct-2018
10:15 BHX » 17:15 BRS
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
06:25 BRS » 13:25 BHX
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h)
£177
outward: 25-Apr-2019
10:15 BHX » 17:15 BRS
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 02-May-2019
06:25 BRS » 13:25 BHX
Antrak Air 1 stop (7h)
£389
outward: 24-Oct-2018
11:05 BHX » 17:35 BRS
Flybe 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
15:50 BRS » 18:50 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
£389
outward: 24-Oct-2018
11:05 BHX » 17:35 BRS
Flybe 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
15:50 BRS » 18:50 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Birmingham Bristol flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Bristol with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Bristol Manchester - Bristol Glasgow - Bristol Edinburgh - Bristol See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Bristol

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Birmingham to Bristol. Try launching another search above.

About Birmingham - Bristol flights

Average flight duration: 7h (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Oct-2018 21:42, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 14ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Oct-2018 21:42, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Bristol