Take off on cheap flights from Belfast to Brussels, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Brussels tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£167
outward: 30-Sep-2018
18:15 BHD » 22:15 BRU
KLM 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
06:10 BRU » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (11h35m)
£168
outward: 30-Dec-2018
14:20 BHD » 07:35 BRU
KLM 1 stop (17h15m)
inbound: 13-Jan-2019
06:15 BRU » 13:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (7h35m)
£168
outward: 30-Apr-2019
18:15 BHD » 22:15 BRU
KLM 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 14-May-2019
06:10 BRU » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (11h35m)
£168
outward: 30-May-2019
18:15 BHD » 22:15 BRU
KLM 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 13-Jun-2019
06:10 BRU » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (11h35m)
£169
outward: 30-Jan-2019
14:20 BHD » 17:30 BRU
KLM 1 stop (3h10m)
inbound: 13-Feb-2019
06:15 BRU » 13:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (7h35m)
£169
outward: 30-Nov-2018
14:20 BHD » 17:30 BRU
KLM 1 stop (3h10m)
inbound: 14-Dec-2018
06:15 BRU » 13:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (7h35m)
£170
outward: 30-Oct-2018
14:20 BHD » 22:30 BRU
KLM 1 stop (8h10m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
08:05 BRU » 13:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (5h45m)
£194
outward: 30-Jun-2019
18:15 BHD » 07:30 BRU
KLM 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 14-Jul-2019
08:00 BRU » 15:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (7h45m)
£195
outward: 30-Aug-2018
16:15 BHD » 07:35 BRU
KLM 1 stop (15h20m)
inbound: 13-Sep-2018
08:05 BRU » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (9h40m)
£204
outward: 02-Mar-2019
08:10 BHD » 13:10 BRU
British Airways 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 16-Mar-2019
07:40 BRU » 15:25 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (7h45m)
£206
outward: 30-Mar-2019
08:10 BHD » 13:10 BRU
British Airways 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 13-Apr-2019
11:20 BRU » 15:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (4h10m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Belfast Brussels flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Brussels with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Brussels Manchester - Brussels Birmingham - Brussels Glasgow - Brussels Edinburgh - Brussels See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Brussels

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • KLM
outbound: 30-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 13-Jan-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Belfast - Brussels flights

Average flight duration: 12h30m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Brussels, Belgium
  • Airport(s):
  • Brussels-National Airport (BRU)
  • Brussels South Charleroi Airport (CRL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 13:18, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 12:18, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 19ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Brussels