Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Calgary, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Calgary tickets

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£380
outward: 13-May-2019
20:35 MAN » 04:23 YYC
KLM 2 stops (31h48m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
17:20 YYC » 11:10 MAN
Air France 2 stops (17h50m)
£380
outward: 13-May-2019
20:35 MAN » 04:23 YYC
KLM 2 stops (31h48m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
17:20 YYC » 11:10 MAN
Air France 2 stops (17h50m)
£382
outward: 14-May-2019
06:55 MAN » 04:23 YYC
KLM 2 stops (21h28m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
17:20 YYC » 11:10 MAN
Air France 2 stops (17h50m)
£384
outward: 13-May-2019
14:45 MAN » 21:25 YYC
KLM 1 stop (30h40m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
23:10 YYC » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (34h10m)
£404
outward: 17-Sep-2019
06:55 MAN » 03:07 YYC
KLM 2 stops (20h12m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2019
17:20 YYC » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (16h15m)
£406
outward: 10-May-2019
06:55 MAN » 21:25 YYC
KLM 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
17:20 YYC » 11:30 MAN
Air France 2 stops (18h10m)
£406
outward: 10-May-2019
06:55 MAN » 21:25 YYC
KLM 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
17:20 YYC » 11:30 MAN
Air France 2 stops (18h10m)
£418
outward: 31-Jan-2019
06:55 MAN » 03:23 YYC
KLM 2 stops (20h28m)
inbound: 14-Feb-2019
17:30 YYC » 13:55 MAN
KLM 2 stops (20h25m)
£432
outward: 17-Sep-2019
20:35 MAN » 02:38 YYC
Unknown Company 2 stops (54h03m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2019
17:20 YYC » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (16h15m)
£434
outward: 09-Sep-2019
06:55 MAN » 07:54 YYC
KLM 2 stops (24h59m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
20:30 YYC » 11:05 MAN
Air France 2 stops (14h35m)
£439
outward: 14-May-2019
20:25 MAN » 00:23 YYC
Air France 2 stops (27h58m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
17:20 YYC » 11:10 MAN
Air France 2 stops (17h50m)
£449
outward: 25-Mar-2019
06:55 MAN » 21:50 YYC
KLM 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
17:20 YYC » 11:30 MAN
Air France 2 stops (18h10m)
£451
outward: 10-May-2019
10:00 MAN » 21:25 YYC
KLM 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
20:30 YYC » 11:10 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h40m)
£451
outward: 13-May-2019
06:55 MAN » 23:10 YYC
KLM 2 stops (16h15m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
20:30 YYC » 11:10 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h40m)
£461
outward: 19-Jun-2019
10:25 MAN » 08:25 YYC
Air France 2 stops (22h)
inbound: 04-Jul-2019
15:10 YYC » 09:20 MAN
KLM 2 stops (18h10m)
£486
outward: 19-Sep-2019
13:20 MAN » 07:20 YYC
Air Transat 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 07-Oct-2019
20:45 YYC » 11:30 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (14h45m)
£500
outward: 20-Mar-2019
06:55 MAN » 04:20 YYC
KLM 2 stops (21h25m)
inbound: 06-Apr-2019
20:15 YYC » 14:05 MAN
KLM 2 stops (17h50m)
£513
outward: 12-Jun-2019
13:20 MAN » 05:35 YYC
Air Transat 1 stop (16h15m)
inbound: 19-Jun-2019
20:35 YYC » 11:30 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (14h55m)
£519
outward: 23-Jun-2019
11:00 MAN » 05:35 YYC
Air Transat 1 stop (18h35m)
inbound: 14-Jul-2019
06:45 YYC » 10:45 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (28h)
£522
outward: 11-Feb-2019
06:55 MAN » 03:23 YYC
KLM 2 stops (20h28m)
inbound: 18-Feb-2019
23:40 YYC » 10:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (11h15m)
£530
outward: 23-Jan-2019
14:40 MAN » 03:23 YYC
KLM 2 stops (36h43m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
23:40 YYC » 10:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (11h15m)
£531
outward: 05-Feb-2019
06:55 MAN » 03:26 YYC
KLM 2 stops (20h31m)
inbound: 12-Feb-2019
23:15 YYC » 13:55 MAN
KLM 2 stops (14h40m)
£532
outward: 03-Jul-2019
12:05 MAN » 03:39 YYC
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (15h34m)
inbound: 17-Jul-2019
16:30 YYC » 09:20 MAN
Delta Air Lines 2 stops (16h50m)
£532
outward: 03-Jul-2019
12:05 MAN » 03:39 YYC
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (15h34m)
inbound: 17-Jul-2019
16:30 YYC » 09:20 MAN
Delta Air Lines 2 stops (16h50m)
£538
outward: 02-Jul-2019
12:05 MAN » 03:39 YYC
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (15h34m)
inbound: 16-Jul-2019
23:15 YYC » 17:45 MAN
KLM 2 stops (18h30m)
£555
outward: 28-May-2019
13:20 MAN » 06:25 YYC
Air Transat 1 stop (17h05m)
inbound: 11-Jun-2019
20:45 YYC » 10:25 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (13h40m)
£556
outward: 28-May-2019
13:20 MAN » 06:25 YYC
Air Transat 1 stop (17h05m)
inbound: 11-Jun-2019
20:45 YYC » 10:25 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (13h40m)
£557
outward: 12-Feb-2019
06:55 MAN » 03:26 YYC
KLM 2 stops (20h31m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
23:15 YYC » 09:20 MAN
KLM 2 stops (34h05m)
£563
outward: 11-Jun-2019
13:20 MAN » 06:20 YYC
Air Transat 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
20:25 YYC » 08:30 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (12h05m)
£564
outward: 09-Jun-2019
11:00 MAN » 05:35 YYC
Air Transat 1 stop (18h35m)
inbound: 23-Jun-2019
22:30 YYC » 10:45 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (12h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Calgary (Canada):
Find the cheapest Manchester Calgary flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Calgary with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Calgary

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • Air Transat
  • British Airways
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Flybe
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 30-Jun-2019
Air Transat 2 stops
return: 30-Jul-2019
Air Transat 1 stop
outbound: 23-Jun-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 23-Jun-2019
Aer Lingus 2 stops
outbound: 17-Sep-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 01-Oct-2019
Air France 2 stops
outbound: 19-Jun-2019
Air France 2 stops
return: 04-Jul-2019
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 10-Jun-2019
Delta Air Lines 2 stops
return: 04-Jul-2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 31-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 14-Feb-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 10-Jun-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 04-Jul-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 02-Jun-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 30-Jun-2019
British Airways 1 stop

About Manchester - Calgary flights

Average flight duration: 20h23m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Calgary, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Calgary International Airport (YYC)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jan-2019 16:07, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. -18ºC, max. -12ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jan-2019 23:07, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 3ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Calgary