Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Casablanca (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Casablanca tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£203
Air France outward: 11-Feb-2020
18:10 BHX » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (17h10m)
KLM inbound: 17-Feb-2020
14:55 CMN » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (18h40m)
£203
Air France outward: 11-Feb-2020
18:10 BHX » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (17h10m)
KLM inbound: 17-Feb-2020
14:55 CMN » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (18h40m)
£211
Air France outward: 11-Feb-2020
18:10 BHX » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (17h10m)
KLM inbound: 17-Feb-2020
14:55 CMN » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (18h40m)
£214
Iberia outward: 08-Mar-2020
11:45 BHX » 19:40 CMN
Iberia 1 stop (7h55m)
Iberia inbound: 21-Mar-2020
20:10 CMN » 11:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h)
£214
Air France outward: 08-Dec-2020
09:05 BHX » 22:40 CMN
Air France 1 stop (13h35m)
Air France inbound: 22-Dec-2020
09:10 CMN » 15:00 BHX
Air France 1 stop (5h50m)
£215
Air France outward: 08-Dec-2020
09:05 BHX » 19:10 CMN
Air France 1 stop (10h05m)
Air France inbound: 22-Dec-2020
09:10 CMN » 15:00 BHX
Air France 1 stop (5h50m)
£221
Air France outward: 08-Dec-2020
09:05 BHX » 18:10 CMN
Air France 1 stop (8h05m)
KLM inbound: 22-Dec-2020
08:10 CMN » 17:50 BHX
KLM 2 stops (10h40m)
£221
Air France outward: 08-Dec-2020
09:05 BHX » 18:10 CMN
Air France 1 stop (8h05m)
KLM inbound: 22-Dec-2020
08:10 CMN » 17:50 BHX
KLM 2 stops (10h40m)
£221
Air France outward: 08-Dec-2020
09:05 BHX » 21:40 CMN
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
KLM inbound: 22-Dec-2020
08:10 CMN » 17:50 BHX
KLM 2 stops (9h40m)
£222
Iberia outward: 31-Jan-2020
11:50 BHX » 19:40 CMN
Iberia 1 stop (7h50m)
Iberia inbound: 03-Feb-2020
13:55 CMN » 13:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (23h15m)
£226
KLM outward: 21-May-2020
20:45 BHX » 16:35 CMN
KLM 2 stops (19h50m)
Air France inbound: 28-May-2020
16:35 CMN » 11:25 BHX
Air France 1 stop (17h50m)
£243
Air France outward: 08-Feb-2020
09:05 BHX » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (26h15m)
KLM inbound: 23-Mar-2020
14:55 CMN » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (18h40m)
£248
KLM outward: 02-Feb-2020
10:20 BHX » 14:10 CMN
KLM 1 stop (27h50m)
Air France inbound: 09-Feb-2020
20:10 CMN » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (12h10m)
£250
Iberia outward: 31-Jan-2020
11:50 BHX » 19:40 CMN
Iberia 1 stop (7h50m)
Air France inbound: 07-Feb-2020
20:10 CMN » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (12h10m)
£252
Air France outward: 29-Feb-2020
09:05 BHX » 22:40 CMN
Air France 1 stop (13h35m)
KLM inbound: 07-Mar-2020
18:05 CMN » 13:50 BHX
KLM 1 stop (19h45m)
£254
Air France outward: 07-Mar-2020
07:35 BHX » 21:40 CMN
Air France 1 stop (13h05m)
Air France inbound: 14-Mar-2020
19:10 CMN » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (14h10m)
£270
Air France outward: 17-Feb-2020
21:00 BHX » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (14h20m)
KLM inbound: 22-Feb-2020
18:05 CMN » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
£272
KLM outward: 31-Jan-2020
18:35 BHX » 13:55 CMN
KLM 1 stop (19h20m)
Air France inbound: 07-Feb-2020
20:10 CMN » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (12h10m)
£277
Air France outward: 22-May-2020
12:10 BHX » 19:10 CMN
Air France 1 stop (7h)
KLM inbound: 29-May-2020
14:45 CMN » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (17h45m)
£288
Air France outward: 17-Feb-2020
21:00 BHX » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (14h20m)
KLM inbound: 22-Feb-2020
18:05 CMN » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
£289
Air France outward: 17-Feb-2020
21:00 BHX » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (14h20m)
KLM inbound: 22-Feb-2020
18:05 CMN » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
£290
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jan-2020
14:20 BHX » 01:05 CMN
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Feb-2020
02:10 CMN » 09:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h55m)
£290
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jan-2020
14:20 BHX » 01:05 CMN
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Feb-2020
02:10 CMN » 09:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h55m)
£351
Air France outward: 27-Jan-2020
21:00 BHX » 15:35 CMN
Air France 1 stop (17h35m)
KLM inbound: 03-Feb-2020
13:55 CMN » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (20h40m)
£466
Unknown Company outward: 09-Apr-2020
13:35 BHX » 22:35 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Apr-2020
08:40 CMN » 17:10 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h30m)
£483
Unknown Company outward: 10-Apr-2020
13:35 BHX » 15:10 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-Apr-2020
14:15 CMN » 22:55 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h40m)
£484
Unknown Company outward: 10-Apr-2020
13:35 BHX » 15:10 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-Apr-2020
14:15 CMN » 22:55 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h40m)
£499
Unknown Company outward: 12-Apr-2020
11:45 BHX » 22:20 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 19-Apr-2020
09:40 CMN » 17:10 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h30m)
£539
Unknown Company outward: 04-Apr-2020
17:45 BHX » 22:20 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (28h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Apr-2020
08:40 CMN » 17:10 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Casablanca (Morocco):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Casablanca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Casablanca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Casablanca

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
outbound: 21-May-2020
KLM 2 stops
return: 28-May-2020
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 07-Mar-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 14-Mar-2020
Air France 1 stop

About Birmingham - Casablanca flights

Average flight duration: 13h22m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Casablanca, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Mohammed V International Airport (CMN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 09:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 08:48, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Casablanca