Take off on cheap flights from London to Cebu, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Cebu tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£376
outward: 06-Nov-2018
22:00 LHR » 20:40 CEB
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (22h40m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
22:10 CEB » 18:45 LHR
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h35m)
£469
outward: 28-Jan-2019
11:55 LHR » 06:45 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2019
10:30 CEB » 08:20 LHR
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h50m)
£469
outward: 28-Feb-2019
11:55 LHR » 06:45 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 14-Mar-2019
10:30 CEB » 16:20 LHR
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (29h50m)
£469
outward: 28-May-2019
12:25 LHR » 08:35 CEB
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (20h10m)
inbound: 11-Jun-2019
07:35 CEB » 06:55 LHR
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (23h20m)
£470
outward: 06-Mar-2019
11:55 LHR » 06:45 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
08:00 CEB » 06:55 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (22h55m)
£470
outward: 06-May-2019
23:05 LHR » 08:35 CEB
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (33h30m)
inbound: 20-May-2019
11:30 CEB » 08:45 LHR
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h15m)
£494
outward: 05-Apr-2019
12:50 LGW » 21:40 CEB
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (32h50m)
inbound: 19-Apr-2019
22:40 CEB » 07:30 LGW
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (32h50m)
£494
outward: 10-Nov-2018
23:05 LHR » 06:45 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
08:00 CEB » 06:55 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (22h55m)
£494
outward: 10-Mar-2019
11:55 LHR » 06:45 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
08:00 CEB » 06:55 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (22h55m)
£499
outward: 28-Oct-2018
11:55 LHR » 06:45 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
08:20 CEB » 06:55 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (22h35m)
£499
outward: 28-Apr-2019
12:25 LHR » 10:40 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (22h15m)
inbound: 12-May-2019
09:25 CEB » 16:40 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (31h15m)
£507
outward: 10-Jan-2019
22:00 LHR » 20:40 CEB
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (22h40m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
22:10 CEB » 07:30 LGW
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (33h20m)
£508
outward: 18-Oct-2018
22:20 LHR » 20:20 CEB
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (22h)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
22:40 CEB » 19:40 LHR
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h)
£518
outward: 30-Nov-2018
12:20 LGW » 04:10 CEB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:05 CEB » 16:00 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (26h55m)
£518
outward: 30-Nov-2018
12:20 LGW » 04:10 CEB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:05 CEB » 16:00 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (26h55m)
£518
outward: 30-Nov-2018
12:20 LGW » 04:10 CEB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:05 CEB » 16:00 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (26h55m)
£519
outward: 30-Nov-2018
12:20 LGW » 04:20 CEB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (16h)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:05 CEB » 21:15 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (32h10m)
£519
outward: 30-Nov-2018
12:20 LGW » 04:20 CEB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (16h)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:05 CEB » 21:15 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (32h10m)
£519
outward: 30-Nov-2018
12:20 LGW » 04:10 CEB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:05 CEB » 21:15 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (32h10m)
£522
outward: 30-Nov-2018
12:20 LGW » 04:10 CEB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:05 CEB » 21:15 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (32h10m)
£522
outward: 30-Nov-2018
12:20 LGW » 04:10 CEB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:05 CEB » 21:15 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (32h10m)
£526
outward: 06-Feb-2019
10:40 LGW » 08:35 CEB
Emirates 1 stop (21h55m)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
10:05 CEB » 07:40 LGW
Emirates 1 stop (21h35m)
£535
outward: 28-Mar-2019
22:00 LHR » 20:40 CEB
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (22h40m)
inbound: 10-Apr-2019
22:40 CEB » 07:30 LGW
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (32h50m)
£536
outward: 10-Jun-2019
12:25 LHR » 06:45 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: 24-Jun-2019
11:30 CEB » 20:15 LHR
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (32h45m)
£538
outward: 10-Feb-2019
10:10 LHR » 06:45 CEB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (20h35m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2019
08:00 CEB » 16:20 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (32h20m)
£540
outward: 06-Jun-2019
23:05 LHR » 12:30 CEB
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (37h25m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2019
07:35 CEB » 06:55 LHR
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (23h20m)
£541
outward: 28-Nov-2018
21:00 LHR » 00:50 CEB
Etihad Airways 2 stops (27h50m)
inbound: 12-Dec-2018
11:15 CEB » 13:05 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (25h50m)
£543
outward: 10-Oct-2018
16:00 LHR » 16:05 CEB
Etihad Airways 2 stops (24h05m)
inbound: 24-Oct-2018
10:50 CEB » 14:00 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (27h10m)
£545
outward: 28-Sep-2018
15:30 LGW » 10:20 CEB
Emirates 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
11:55 CEB » 13:25 LHR
Emirates 1 stop (25h30m)
£546
outward: 06-Oct-2018
15:30 LGW » 10:20 CEB
Emirates 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2018
11:55 CEB » 08:05 LHR
Emirates 1 stop (20h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cebu (Philippines):
Find the cheapest London Cebu flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Cebu with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Cebu Birmingham - Cebu Glasgow - Cebu Edinburgh - Cebu See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Cebu

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Asiana Airlines
  • Cathay Pacific
  • Emirates
  • Singapore Airlines
outbound: 10-Nov-2018
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
return: 24-Nov-2018
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 10-Jun-2019
Emirates 1 stop
return: 24-Jun-2019
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 10-Apr-2019
Asiana Airlines 1 stop
return: 24-Apr-2019
Asiana Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 27-Jul-2019
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
return: 15-Aug-2019
Cathay Pacific 1 stop

About London - Cebu flights

Average flight duration: 22h33m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cebu, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Mactan-Cebu International Airport (CEB)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Sep-2018 00:39, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 27ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Sep-2018 17:39, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Cebu