Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Chania (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Chania tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£143
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2020
15:40 BHX » 19:40 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Jun-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£143
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2020
15:40 BHX » 19:40 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Jun-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£157
Ryanair outward: 23-Jun-2020
16:20 BHX » 20:20 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Jun-2020
20:45 CHQ » 00:59 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h14m)
£164
Brussels Airlines outward: 02-Jun-2020
07:05 BHX » 09:25 CHQ
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Jun-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£171
Jet2 outward: 26-Jun-2020
17:30 BHX » 21:35 CHQ
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 03-Jul-2020
05:20 CHQ » 01:05 BHX
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h45m)
£174
Ryanair outward: 08-Sep-2020
16:25 BHX » 20:25 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Sep-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£174
Ryanair outward: 23-Jun-2020
16:25 BHX » 20:25 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Jul-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£177
Brussels Airlines outward: 30-May-2020
07:05 BHX » 18:05 CHQ
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Jun-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£192
Ryanair outward: 03-Oct-2020
15:40 BHX » 19:40 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Oct-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£192
Ryanair outward: 23-Jun-2020
16:25 BHX » 20:25 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Jet2 inbound: 03-Jul-2020
22:25 CHQ » 02:50 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
£198
Brussels Airlines outward: 31-May-2020
18:55 BHX » 18:50 CHQ
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (23h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Jun-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£201
Ryanair outward: 26-Sep-2020
15:40 BHX » 19:40 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Oct-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£201
Ryanair outward: 22-Sep-2020
16:20 BHX » 20:20 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Sep-2020
20:00 CHQ » 00:15 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£212
Brussels Airlines outward: 16-May-2020
07:05 BHX » 18:05 CHQ
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 25-May-2020
19:50 CHQ » 14:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (18h35m)
£213
Brussels Airlines outward: 19-Sep-2020
07:05 BHX » 18:05 CHQ
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 26-Sep-2020
19:05 CHQ » 18:15 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (23h10m)
£221
Ryanair outward: 12-Sep-2020
15:40 BHX » 19:40 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Sep-2020
20:05 CHQ » 00:20 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£225
Ryanair outward: 02-Jun-2020
16:25 BHX » 20:25 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jun-2020
20:50 CHQ » 01:05 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£248
Unknown Company outward: 18-May-2020
09:40 BHX » 13:15 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h35m)
Swiss inbound: 25-May-2020
19:25 CHQ » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (13h35m)
£256
Unknown Company outward: 01-Feb-2020
09:45 BHX » 17:35 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Feb-2020
18:10 CHQ » 19:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
£266
Lufthansa outward: 08-Aug-2020
18:40 BHX » 08:45 CHQ
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 19-Aug-2020
17:45 CHQ » 11:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h35m)
£273
Unknown Company outward: 14-May-2020
19:50 BHX » 17:50 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h)
Swiss inbound: 18-May-2020
19:25 CHQ » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (13h35m)
£275
Unknown Company outward: 15-May-2020
09:40 BHX » 22:20 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h40m)
Swiss inbound: 18-May-2020
19:25 CHQ » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (13h35m)
£278
Jet2 outward: 09-Oct-2020
17:30 BHX » 21:35 CHQ
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 23-Oct-2020
22:25 CHQ » 02:50 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
£281
Brussels Airlines outward: 01-Aug-2020
07:05 BHX » 18:05 CHQ
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 08-Aug-2020
19:05 CHQ » 18:15 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (23h10m)
£284
Jet2 outward: 16-Oct-2020
17:30 BHX » 21:35 CHQ
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 27-Oct-2020
20:40 CHQ » 01:05 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
£284
Jet2 outward: 16-Oct-2020
17:30 BHX » 21:35 CHQ
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 27-Oct-2020
20:40 CHQ » 01:05 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
£294
Ryanair outward: 08-Sep-2020
16:20 BHX » 20:20 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 17-Sep-2020
14:05 CHQ » 01:05 BHX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (35h)
£297
Unknown Company outward: 31-Mar-2020
09:40 BHX » 07:50 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 07-Apr-2020
05:20 CHQ » 19:00 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h40m)
£297
Unknown Company outward: 15-May-2020
08:05 BHX » 04:50 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h45m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 20-May-2020
10:25 CHQ » 10:35 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (24h10m)
£298
Ryanair outward: 18-Aug-2020
16:25 BHX » 20:25 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
Ryanair inbound: 25-Aug-2020
20:50 CHQ » 01:05 BHX
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Chania (Greece):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Chania flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Chania with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Chania

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Birmingham to Chania. Try launching another search above.

About Birmingham - Chania flights

Average flight duration: 18h08m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Chania, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Chania International Airport Daskalogiannis (CHQ)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Jan-2020 09:59, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Jan-2020 07:59, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Chania