Take off on cheap flights from Bristol to Chania, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Chania tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£136
outward: 05-Sep-2018
07:30 BRS » 11:30 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 19-Sep-2018
11:55 CHQ » 16:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
£179
outward: 19-Sep-2018
07:30 BRS » 11:30 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 26-Sep-2018
11:55 CHQ » 16:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
£179
outward: 17-Oct-2018
07:30 BRS » 11:30 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 24-Oct-2018
11:55 CHQ » 16:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
£225
outward: 05-Sep-2018
07:30 BRS » 11:30 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 11-Sep-2018
23:30 CHQ » 03:30 BRS
Thomson Airways direct (4h)
£226
outward: 16-Sep-2018
07:30 BRS » 11:30 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
11:55 CHQ » 16:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
£228
outward: 19-Sep-2018
07:30 BRS » 11:30 CHQ
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 26-Sep-2018
11:55 CHQ » 16:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
£355
outward: 05-Mar-2019
08:00 BRS » 07:40 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h40m)
inbound: 19-Mar-2019
05:45 CHQ » 21:10 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h25m)
£355
outward: 05-Dec-2018
08:00 BRS » 07:40 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h40m)
inbound: 19-Dec-2018
08:15 CHQ » 21:15 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h)
£491
outward: 05-Nov-2018
11:10 BRS » 07:40 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h30m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
08:15 CHQ » 22:40 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h25m)
£523
outward: 01-Sep-2018
07:05 BRS » 18:15 CHQ
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h10m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
19:05 CHQ » 18:00 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (22h55m)
£834
outward: 05-Oct-2018
08:00 BRS » 07:40 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h40m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2018
05:25 CHQ » 17:50 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h25m)
£883
outward: 05-Jun-2019
09:30 BRS » 15:00 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h30m)
inbound: 19-Jun-2019
15:30 CHQ » 19:45 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h15m)
£1029
outward: 05-Jan-2019
08:00 BRS » 17:50 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h50m)
inbound: 19-Jan-2019
05:45 CHQ » 18:10 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (36h25m)
£1029
outward: 05-Feb-2019
07:35 BRS » 17:50 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h15m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2019
05:45 CHQ » 21:10 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h25m)
£1430
outward: 05-Jul-2019
13:00 BRS » 15:00 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h)
inbound: 19-Jul-2019
08:00 CHQ » 22:25 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h25m)
£1792
outward: 05-Apr-2019
11:35 BRS » 15:00 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h25m)
inbound: 19-Apr-2019
08:00 CHQ » 22:25 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h25m)
£1792
outward: 05-May-2019
18:35 BRS » 15:00 CHQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h25m)
inbound: 19-May-2019
12:30 CHQ » 22:25 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (33h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Chania (Greece):
Find the cheapest Bristol Chania flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Chania with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Chania Manchester - Chania Birmingham - Chania Glasgow - Chania Edinburgh - Chania See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Chania

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Ryanair
outbound: 19-Sep-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 26-Sep-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 05-Oct-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 19-Oct-2018
Aegean Airlines 2 stops

About Bristol - Chania flights

Average flight duration: 4h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Chania, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Chania International Airport Daskalogiannis (CHQ)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 23:53, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 22ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 21:53, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Chania