Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Cincinnati, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Cincinnati tickets

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£418
Air France outward: 09-May-2019
07:15 MAN » 02:48 CVG
Air France 2 stops (19h33m)
Air France inbound: 16-May-2019
23:51 CVG » 11:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (11h19m)
£530
Lufthansa outward: 28-Apr-2019
07:30 MAN » 05:55 CVG
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h25m)
United Airlines inbound: 05-May-2019
14:30 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (17h45m)
£557
Air France outward: 08-Jan-2020
07:20 MAN » 20:11 CVG
Air France 1 stop (12h51m)
Air France inbound: 16-Jan-2020
00:22 CVG » 11:05 MAN
Air France 1 stop (10h43m)
£584
Air France outward: 06-Feb-2020
07:20 MAN » 20:11 CVG
Air France 1 stop (12h51m)
Air France inbound: 14-Feb-2020
00:22 CVG » 11:05 MAN
Air France 1 stop (10h43m)
£647
United Airlines outward: 05-Oct-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:53 CVG
United Airlines 2 stops (14h53m)
United Airlines inbound: 12-Oct-2019
19:07 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (13h08m)
£648
United Airlines outward: 23-Jun-2019
10:00 MAN » 01:11 CVG
United Airlines 1 stop (15h11m)
United Airlines inbound: 03-Jul-2019
18:15 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (14h)
£649
United Airlines outward: 10-Sep-2019
10:00 MAN » 23:19 CVG
United Airlines 1 stop (13h19m)
United Airlines inbound: 16-Sep-2019
18:02 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (14h13m)
£653
Air France outward: 07-Nov-2019
07:20 MAN » 20:11 CVG
Air France 1 stop (12h51m)
Air France inbound: 09-Dec-2019
00:22 CVG » 11:05 MAN
Air France 1 stop (10h43m)
£669
Air Canada outward: 05-Mar-2020
07:10 MAN » 04:10 CVG
Air Canada 2 stops (21h)
Air Canada inbound: 12-Mar-2020
11:50 CVG » 11:20 MAN
Air Canada 2 stops (23h30m)
£713
Aer Lingus outward: 03-Sep-2019
09:05 MAN » 02:02 CVG
Aer Lingus 2 stops (16h57m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 24-Sep-2019
17:30 CVG » 08:35 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (15h05m)
£755
Aer Lingus outward: 09-Oct-2019
12:35 MAN » 05:20 CVG
Aer Lingus 2 stops (16h45m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 16-Oct-2019
14:30 CVG » 08:35 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (18h05m)
£784
Air France outward: 13-Dec-2019
07:20 MAN » 20:11 CVG
Air France 1 stop (12h51m)
Air France inbound: 25-Dec-2019
00:22 CVG » 11:05 MAN
Air France 1 stop (10h43m)
£794
Air France outward: 02-May-2019
07:15 MAN » 19:25 CVG
Air France 1 stop (12h10m)
Air France inbound: 06-Jul-2019
00:04 CVG » 11:00 MAN
Air France 1 stop (10h56m)
£801
United Airlines outward: 24-Aug-2019
07:05 MAN » 02:26 CVG
United Airlines 2 stops (19h21m)
United Airlines inbound: 31-Aug-2019
23:49 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (32h26m)
£811
Air France outward: 19-Aug-2019
10:25 MAN » 19:25 CVG
Air France 1 stop (33h)
Air France inbound: 13-Sep-2019
00:09 CVG » 11:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (11h01m)
£813
Aer Lingus outward: 26-Aug-2019
09:05 MAN » 00:11 CVG
Aer Lingus 2 stops (15h06m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 05-Sep-2019
17:30 CVG » 08:35 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (15h05m)
£815
Aer Lingus outward: 26-Aug-2019
09:05 MAN » 00:11 CVG
Aer Lingus 2 stops (15h06m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 05-Sep-2019
17:30 CVG » 08:35 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (15h05m)
£827
Air France outward: 01-Jul-2019
12:05 MAN » 03:40 CVG
Air France 1 stop (15h35m)
KLM inbound: 08-Jul-2019
18:42 CVG » 09:20 MAN
KLM 2 stops (14h38m)
£837
Air France outward: 01-Jul-2019
12:05 MAN » 00:00 CVG
Air France 1 stop (11h55m)
Air France inbound: 08-Jul-2019
18:42 CVG » 07:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (13h08m)
£844
Air France outward: 25-Aug-2019
10:25 MAN » 19:25 CVG
Air France 1 stop (33h)
Air France inbound: 09-Sep-2019
00:09 CVG » 11:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (11h01m)
£894
Air France outward: 28-Jun-2019
12:05 MAN » 00:00 CVG
Air France 1 stop (11h55m)
Air France inbound: 13-Jul-2019
18:42 CVG » 07:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (13h08m)
£980
United Airlines outward: 17-Jul-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:18 CVG
United Airlines 2 stops (14h18m)
United Airlines inbound: 21-Jul-2019
17:29 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (14h46m)
£980
United Airlines outward: 17-Jul-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:18 CVG
United Airlines 2 stops (14h18m)
United Airlines inbound: 21-Jul-2019
17:29 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (14h46m)
£981
United Airlines outward: 17-Jul-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:18 CVG
United Airlines 2 stops (14h18m)
United Airlines inbound: 21-Jul-2019
17:29 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (14h46m)
£982
United Airlines outward: 17-Jul-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:18 CVG
United Airlines 2 stops (14h18m)
United Airlines inbound: 21-Jul-2019
17:29 CVG » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (14h46m)
£1061
Air France outward: 29-Jul-2019
07:15 MAN » 19:25 CVG
Air France 1 stop (12h10m)
Air France inbound: 10-Aug-2019
00:04 CVG » 11:00 MAN
Air France 1 stop (10h56m)
£1063
Virgin Atlantic outward: 08-Jul-2019
16:10 MAN » 00:17 CVG
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (32h07m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 19-Aug-2019
00:50 CVG » 07:50 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (31h)
£1070
Air France outward: 17-Jul-2019
07:15 MAN » 19:25 CVG
Air France 1 stop (12h10m)
Air France inbound: 22-Aug-2019
00:04 CVG » 09:35 MAN
Air France 1 stop (33h31m)
£1080
Aer Lingus outward: 17-Jul-2019
09:05 MAN » 05:59 CVG
Aer Lingus 2 stops (20h54m)
Unknown Company inbound: 22-Jul-2019
00:00 CVG » 16:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h55m)
£1125
Air France outward: 20-Jul-2019
07:15 MAN » 19:25 CVG
Air France 1 stop (12h10m)
Air France inbound: 04-Aug-2019
00:04 CVG » 11:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (11h06m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Cincinnati flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Cincinnati with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Cincinnati

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • Lufthansa
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 03-Sep-2019
Aer Lingus 2 stops
return: 24-Sep-2019
Aer Lingus 2 stops
outbound: 03-Sep-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 24-Sep-2019
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 03-Sep-2019
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops
return: 24-Sep-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jul-2019
United Airlines 2 stops
return: 21-Jul-2019
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 08-Jan-2020
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 15-Jan-2020
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 28-Jun-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 13-Jul-2019
United Airlines 2 stops

About Manchester - Cincinnati flights

Average flight duration: 20h05m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cincinnati, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Lunken Field (LUK)
  • Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky International Airport (CVG)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Apr-2019 09:48, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Apr-2019 14:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Cincinnati