Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Cluj Napoca (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Cluj Napoca tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£56
Wizz Air outward: 30-Nov-2019
09:20 LTN » 12:15 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
Wizz Air inbound: 07-Dec-2019
05:20 CLJ » 08:35 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h15m)
£60
Unknown Company outward: 20-Nov-2019
08:40 STN » 23:40 CLJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-Nov-2019
18:05 CLJ » 00:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
£60
Unknown Company outward: 20-Nov-2019
08:40 STN » 23:40 CLJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-Nov-2019
18:05 CLJ » 00:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
£88
Wizz Air outward: 24-Nov-2019
22:55 LTN » 01:50 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
Wizz Air inbound: 30-Nov-2019
05:20 CLJ » 08:35 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h15m)
£100
Ryanair outward: 04-Apr-2020
08:00 STN » 10:40 CLJ
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Wizz Air inbound: 09-Apr-2020
18:15 CLJ » 21:20 LGW
Wizz Air direct (3h05m)
£140
Wizz Air outward: 12-Apr-2020
22:40 LTN » 01:35 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Apr-2020
11:10 CLJ » 13:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£142
Blue Air outward: 26-Mar-2020
12:10 LTN » 20:30 CLJ
Blue Air 1 stop (8h20m)
Wizz Air inbound: 05-Apr-2020
18:15 CLJ » 21:20 LGW
Wizz Air direct (3h05m)
£148
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 21-Jul-2020
07:30 LHR » 12:25 CLJ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 27-Jul-2020
16:55 CLJ » 10:05 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h10m)
£150
Wizz Air outward: 25-Dec-2019
22:55 LTN » 01:50 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 10-Jan-2020
16:35 CLJ » 10:00 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£165
Lufthansa outward: 01-Aug-2020
07:55 LHR » 16:30 CLJ
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 15-Aug-2020
13:05 CLJ » 18:05 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£196
Lufthansa outward: 14-Dec-2019
21:15 LHR » 12:35 CLJ
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 11-Jan-2020
13:15 CLJ » 21:55 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h40m)
£196
Lufthansa outward: 14-Dec-2019
21:15 LHR » 12:35 CLJ
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 11-Jan-2020
13:15 CLJ » 21:55 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h40m)
£197
Wizz Air outward: 24-Dec-2019
21:30 LGW » 00:20 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h50m)
Wizz Air inbound: 28-Dec-2019
05:20 CLJ » 08:35 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h15m)
£279
Lufthansa outward: 18-Dec-2019
07:35 LHR » 23:45 CLJ
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 06-Jan-2020
05:05 CLJ » 16:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h40m)
£301
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 19-Dec-2019
07:30 LHR » 12:15 CLJ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 09-Jan-2020
12:55 CLJ » 19:10 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
£326
Wizz Air outward: 25-Dec-2019
21:30 LGW » 00:20 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h50m)
Wizz Air inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:05 CLJ » 22:10 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h05m)
£327
Wizz Air outward: 16-Dec-2019
09:20 LTN » 12:15 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
Wizz Air inbound: 02-Jan-2020
05:20 CLJ » 08:35 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h15m)
£330
Lufthansa outward: 22-Dec-2019
21:15 LHR » 12:35 CLJ
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 12-Jan-2020
05:05 CLJ » 11:25 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h20m)
£337
Wizz Air outward: 18-Dec-2019
14:05 LTN » 17:05 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (3h)
Wizz Air inbound: 02-Jan-2020
05:20 CLJ » 08:35 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h15m)
£339
Lufthansa outward: 16-Dec-2019
07:35 LHR » 12:35 CLJ
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Jan-2020
17:30 CLJ » 08:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h15m)
£434
Wizz Air outward: 20-Dec-2019
09:20 LTN » 12:15 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
20:25 CLJ » 22:05 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
£434
Wizz Air outward: 20-Dec-2019
09:20 LTN » 12:15 CLJ
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
20:25 CLJ » 16:50 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (20h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cluj Napoca (Romania):
Find the cheapest London Cluj Napoca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Cluj Napoca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Cluj Napoca

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Wizz Air
outbound: 20-Nov-2019
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 24-Nov-2019
Wizz Air 1 stop
outbound: 20-Nov-2019
Wizz Air direct
return: 24-Nov-2019
Wizz Air direct
outbound: 01-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 15-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 19-Dec-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 09-Jan-2020
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop

About London - Cluj Napoca flights

Average flight duration: 3h04m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cluj Napoca, Romania
  • Airport(s):
  • Cluj-Napoca International Airport (CLJ)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2019 11:16, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2019 09:16, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 8ºC