Take off on cheap flights from Dubai to Cochin, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dubai - Cochin tickets

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£203
IndiGo outward: 17-Aug-2019
21:10 DXB » 01:20 COK
IndiGo direct (4h10m)
SriLankan Airlines inbound: 16-Sep-2019
11:55 COK » 19:40 DXB
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
£221
Etihad Airways outward: 05-Dec-2019
03:00 XNB » 04:05 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (25h05m)
SriLankan Airlines inbound: 11-Jan-2020
10:55 COK » 18:50 DXB
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (7h55m)
£237
Etihad Airways outward: 16-Aug-2019
21:40 XNB » 23:40 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (26h)
SriLankan Airlines inbound: 16-Sep-2019
11:55 COK » 19:40 DXB
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
£255
Air Arabia outward: 02-Dec-2019
10:30 SHJ » 14:15 COK
Air Arabia direct (3h45m)
Air Arabia inbound: 02-Jan-2020
23:20 COK » 03:20 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h)
£281
Jazeera Airways outward: 30-Jun-2019
08:50 DXB » 20:05 COK
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (11h15m)
Jazeera Airways inbound: 05-Jul-2019
20:50 COK » 08:05 DXB
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (11h15m)
£297
Air India outward: 15-Aug-2019
11:35 DXB » 15:20 COK
Air India direct (3h45m)
Air India inbound: 31-Aug-2019
16:40 COK » 19:55 DXB
Air India 1 stop (27h15m)
£332
Unknown Company outward: 31-Jul-2019
00:25 SHJ » 09:25 COK
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Aug-2019
04:25 COK » 23:25 SHJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£342
Air India outward: 14-Aug-2019
00:50 DXB » 15:45 COK
Air India 1 stop (14h55m)
Air India inbound: 28-Aug-2019
04:15 COK » 17:00 DXB
Air India 1 stop (12h45m)
£351
Unknown Company outward: 29-Jun-2019
00:25 SHJ » 16:05 COK
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h40m)
IndiGo inbound: 06-Jul-2019
14:50 COK » 22:40 SHJ
IndiGo 1 stop (7h50m)
£387
Unknown Company outward: 30-Jul-2019
00:50 DXB » 09:25 COK
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Aug-2019
09:55 COK » 23:05 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£744
Kuwait Airways outward: 11-Aug-2019
03:50 DXB » 01:05 COK
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (21h15m)
Kuwait Airways inbound: 25-Aug-2019
01:15 COK » 15:55 DXB
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (14h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cochin (India):
Find the cheapest Dubai Cochin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dubai - Cochin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Dubai to Cochin

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • all
  • Air India
  • Etihad Airways
  • Kuwait Airways
  • SriLankan Airlines
outbound: 30-Jun-2019
Air India 1 stop
return: 06-Jul-2019
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 30-Jun-2019
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: 06-Jul-2019
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
outbound: 16-Aug-2019
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 16-Sep-2019
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Aug-2019
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop
return: 16-Sep-2019
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop

About Dubai - Cochin flights

Average flight duration: 13h50m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cochin, India
  • Airport(s):
  • Nedumbassery Airport (COK)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Jun-2019 14:09, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 27ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Jun-2019 12:39, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 32ºC, max. 37ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Cochin