Take off on cheap flights from Bristol to Cologne, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Cologne tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£44
outward: 05-Oct-2018
19:30 BRS » 21:05 CGN
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2018
17:25 CGN » 19:05 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£44
outward: 05-Nov-2018
13:10 BRS » 14:45 CGN
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
11:05 CGN » 12:45 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£49
outward: 05-Sep-2018
13:10 BRS » 14:45 CGN
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 19-Sep-2018
15:10 CGN » 16:50 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£92
outward: 29-Aug-2018
09:45 BRS » 10:35 CGN
Ryanair 1 stop (24h50m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
17:25 CGN » 19:05 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£92
outward: 29-Aug-2018
09:45 BRS » 10:35 CGN
Ryanair 1 stop (24h50m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
17:25 CGN » 19:05 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£96
outward: 05-Dec-2018
13:10 BRS » 14:45 CGN
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 19-Dec-2018
11:05 CGN » 12:45 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£227
outward: 08-Mar-2019
01:40 BRS » 09:45 CGN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: 14-Mar-2019
21:35 CGN » 10:20 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h45m)
£240
outward: 13-Dec-2018
12:45 BRS » 22:05 QKL
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h20m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
13:15 CGN » 17:55 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h40m)
£243
outward: 05-Jan-2019
08:00 BRS » 17:05 QKL
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: 19-Jan-2019
06:20 CGN » 17:55 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h35m)
£243
outward: 05-Feb-2019
07:35 BRS » 17:05 QKL
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h30m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2019
06:20 CGN » 12:40 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h20m)
£243
outward: 05-Mar-2019
07:35 BRS » 17:05 QKL
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h30m)
inbound: 19-Mar-2019
06:20 CGN » 12:40 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h20m)
£243
outward: 05-Apr-2019
07:40 BRS » 17:05 QKL
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 19-Apr-2019
06:35 CGN » 12:40 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h05m)
£257
outward: 05-May-2019
13:10 BRS » 18:30 CGN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 19-May-2019
06:35 CGN » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h15m)
£275
outward: 05-Jun-2019
07:30 BRS » 12:30 CGN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 19-Jun-2019
08:40 CGN » 12:40 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
£275
outward: 05-Jul-2019
07:30 BRS » 13:30 CGN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 19-Jul-2019
06:35 CGN » 12:40 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h05m)
£406
outward: 27-Aug-2018
19:45 BRS » 21:20 CGN
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2018
05:55 QKL » 11:35 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h40m)
£408
outward: 27-Aug-2018
12:45 BRS » 17:05 QKL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2018
09:35 CGN » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h15m)
£417
outward: 23-Aug-2018
07:35 BRS » 21:06 QKL
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h31m)
inbound: 25-Aug-2018
18:55 QKL » 17:05 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cologne (Germany):
Find the cheapest Bristol Cologne flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Cologne with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Cologne Manchester - Cologne Birmingham - Cologne Glasgow - Cologne Edinburgh - Cologne See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Cologne

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 05-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 19-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 05-Feb-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 19-Feb-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Bristol - Cologne flights

Average flight duration: 1h37m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cologne, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Cologne/Bonn Airport (CGN)
  • Düsseldorf Airport (DUS)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Aug-2018 08:43, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Aug-2018 07:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Cologne