Cheap flights Liverpool (United Kingdom) - Knock (Ireland), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Knock tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£47
Ryanair outward: 29-Apr-2020
14:30 LPL » 15:35 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-May-2020
16:00 NOC » 17:00 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£47
Ryanair outward: 16-May-2020
17:10 LPL » 18:15 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Jun-2020
14:15 NOC » 15:15 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£47
Ryanair outward: 29-Apr-2020
14:30 LPL » 15:35 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-May-2020
16:00 NOC » 17:00 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£47
Ryanair outward: 29-Apr-2020
14:30 LPL » 15:35 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-May-2020
16:00 NOC » 17:00 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£48
Ryanair outward: 18-Apr-2020
17:10 LPL » 18:15 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Apr-2020
10:45 NOC » 11:45 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£52
Ryanair outward: 11-Jul-2020
17:10 LPL » 18:15 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Jul-2020
10:45 NOC » 11:45 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£61
Ryanair outward: 17-Apr-2020
15:10 LPL » 16:15 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Apr-2020
16:00 NOC » 17:00 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£99
Ryanair outward: 17-Apr-2020
15:10 LPL » 16:15 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Apr-2020
14:15 NOC » 15:15 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£102
Ryanair outward: 07-Apr-2020
09:15 LPL » 10:20 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 11-Apr-2020
18:40 NOC » 19:40 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£181
Ryanair outward: 06-Jun-2020
17:10 LPL » 18:15 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 16-Jun-2020
20:25 NOC » 08:50 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£197
Ryanair outward: 10-Apr-2020
15:10 LPL » 16:15 NOC
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Apr-2020
10:45 NOC » 11:45 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£242
British Airways outward: 17-Apr-2020
21:10 MAN » 13:30 NOC
British Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
British Airways inbound: 20-Apr-2020
20:25 NOC » 08:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h25m)
£242
British Airways outward: 17-Apr-2020
21:10 MAN » 13:30 NOC
British Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
British Airways inbound: 20-Apr-2020
20:25 NOC » 08:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h25m)
£242
British Airways outward: 17-Apr-2020
21:10 MAN » 13:30 NOC
British Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
British Airways inbound: 20-Apr-2020
20:25 NOC » 08:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h25m)
£281
British Airways outward: 24-Apr-2020
13:10 MAN » 13:30 NOC
British Airways 1 stop (24h20m)
British Airways inbound: 26-Apr-2020
20:25 NOC » 08:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Knock (Ireland):
Find the cheapest Liverpool Knock flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Knock with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Knock

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • Ryanair
outbound: 26-Sep-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 03-Oct-2020
Ryanair direct

About Liverpool - Knock flights

Average flight duration: 1h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Knock, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Ireland West Airport Knock (NOC)
  • Local time:
  • 04-Apr-2020 09:06, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 04-Apr-2020 09:06, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 14ºC