Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Corfu (Greece), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Corfu tickets

  • any
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • any
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£43
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2021
18:05 STN » 21:10 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£43
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£46
Ryanair outward: 13-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£49
Ryanair outward: 06-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£49
Ryanair outward: 06-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£51
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 25-Jun-2021
19:40 CFU » 22:55 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£51
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2021
18:05 STN » 21:10 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 25-Jun-2021
19:40 CFU » 22:55 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£52
Ryanair outward: 06-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£60
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£63
Ryanair outward: 11-Jul-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Jul-2021
20:00 CFU » 23:15 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£65
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2021
18:05 STN » 21:10 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2021
13:20 CFU » 16:30 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£67
Ryanair outward: 04-Jul-2021
18:05 STN » 21:10 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Jul-2021
13:20 CFU » 16:30 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£67
Ryanair outward: 04-Jul-2021
18:05 STN » 21:10 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jul-2021
20:00 CFU » 23:15 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£67
Ryanair outward: 04-Jul-2021
18:05 STN » 21:10 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jul-2021
20:00 CFU » 23:15 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£74
Ryanair outward: 11-Jul-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Jul-2021
20:00 CFU » 23:15 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£75
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2021
18:05 STN » 21:10 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2021
13:20 CFU » 16:30 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£77
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2021
13:20 CFU » 16:30 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£77
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2021
13:20 CFU » 16:30 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£80
easyJet outward: 25-Sep-2021
18:55 LGW » 22:05 CFU
easyJet direct (3h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Oct-2021
21:35 CFU » 00:50 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£82
Vueling outward: 22-Jun-2021
10:15 LGW » 20:55 CFU
Vueling 1 stop (10h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£93
easyJet outward: 25-Sep-2021
18:55 LGW » 22:05 CFU
easyJet direct (3h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Oct-2021
21:35 CFU » 00:50 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£98
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2021
18:05 STN » 21:10 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 23-Jun-2021
05:30 CFU » 09:00 LGW
Aegean Airlines direct (3h30m)
£98
Ryanair outward: 20-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 23-Jun-2021
05:30 CFU » 09:00 LGW
Aegean Airlines direct (3h30m)
£102
Vueling outward: 21-Jun-2021
21:50 LGW » 07:50 CFU
Vueling 1 stop (10h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£106
Ryanair outward: 13-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 17-Jun-2021
08:10 CFU » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (14h)
£106
Ryanair outward: 13-Jun-2021
08:00 SEN » 11:00 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 17-Jun-2021
08:10 CFU » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (14h)
£123
Thomson Airways outward: 07-Jun-2021
19:00 STN » 22:00 CFU
Thomson Airways direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£123
Thomson Airways outward: 07-Jun-2021
19:00 STN » 22:00 CFU
Thomson Airways direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£130
Aegean Airlines outward: 21-Jun-2021
09:55 LGW » 13:10 CFU
Aegean Airlines direct (3h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£131
Aegean Airlines outward: 21-Jun-2021
09:55 LGW » 13:10 CFU
Aegean Airlines direct (3h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2021
13:40 CFU » 16:50 SEN
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Corfu (Greece):
Find the cheapest London Corfu flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Corfu with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Corfu

  • any
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 27-Jun-2021
Ryanair direct
return: 01-Jul-2021
Ryanair direct
outbound: 21-Jun-2021
Aegean Airlines direct
return: 24-Jun-2021
Ryanair direct
outbound: 25-Sep-2021
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 03-Oct-2021
Lufthansa 1 stop

About London - Corfu flights

Average flight duration: 3h11m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Corfu, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Ioannis Kapodistrias International Airport (CFU)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Apr-2021 05:42, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 19ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Apr-2021 03:42, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 10ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Corfu