Cheap flights Bristol (United Kingdom) - Cork (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Cork tickets

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£54
Flybe outward: 27-Oct-2019
13:05 CWL » 14:15 ORK
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Oct-2019
07:35 SNN » 08:50 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
£67
Flybe outward: 14-Nov-2019
11:35 CWL » 12:45 ORK
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 17-Nov-2019
14:45 ORK » 15:45 CWL
Flybe direct (1h)
£81
Flybe outward: 27-Oct-2019
13:05 CWL » 14:15 ORK
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 31-Oct-2019
13:15 ORK » 14:15 CWL
Flybe direct (1h)
£81
Flybe outward: 27-Oct-2019
13:05 CWL » 14:15 ORK
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 31-Oct-2019
13:15 ORK » 14:15 CWL
Flybe direct (1h)
£81
Flybe outward: 27-Oct-2019
13:05 CWL » 14:15 ORK
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 31-Oct-2019
13:15 ORK » 14:15 CWL
Flybe direct (1h)
£85
Aer Lingus outward: 14-Feb-2020
13:50 BRS » 15:15 ORK
Aer Lingus direct (1h25m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 17-Feb-2020
16:15 ORK » 17:35 BRS
Aer Lingus direct (1h20m)
£118
Flybe outward: 06-Oct-2019
13:40 CWL » 14:40 ORK
Flybe direct (1h)
Aer Lingus inbound: 11-Oct-2019
12:05 ORK » 13:25 BRS
Aer Lingus direct (1h20m)
£141
Aer Lingus outward: 21-Dec-2019
21:35 BRS » 22:55 ORK
Aer Lingus direct (1h20m)
Flybe inbound: 29-Dec-2019
14:45 ORK » 15:45 CWL
Flybe direct (1h)
£185
Aer Lingus outward: 08-Jul-2020
18:10 BRS » 19:30 ORK
Aer Lingus direct (1h20m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 16-Jul-2020
16:25 ORK » 17:45 BRS
Aer Lingus direct (1h20m)
£199
Aer Lingus outward: 23-Dec-2019
18:00 BRS » 19:20 ORK
Aer Lingus direct (1h20m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 27-Dec-2019
12:05 ORK » 13:25 BRS
Aer Lingus direct (1h20m)
£331
Ryanair outward: 01-Oct-2019
14:35 BRS » 15:50 SNN
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 01-Oct-2019
21:15 ORK » 20:25 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cork (Ireland):
Find the cheapest Bristol Cork flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Cork with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Cork

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
outbound: 14-Feb-2020
Aer Lingus direct
return: 17-Feb-2020
Aer Lingus direct

About Bristol - Cork flights

Average flight duration: 1h08m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cork, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Cork Airport (ORK)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Sep-2019 05:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Sep-2019 05:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Cork