Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Dakar (Senegal), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Dakar tickets

  • any
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • any
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£402
TAP Air Portugal outward: 07-Nov-2020
19:30 LHR » 03:55 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h25m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 21-Nov-2020
04:55 DSS » 13:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h45m)
£403
TAP Air Portugal outward: 07-Nov-2020
19:30 LHR » 03:55 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h25m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 07-Dec-2020
04:55 DSS » 13:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h45m)
£418
TAP Air Portugal outward: 01-Dec-2020
19:30 LHR » 03:55 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h25m)
Iberia inbound: 31-Dec-2020
23:35 DSS » 10:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h15m)
£418
TAP Air Portugal outward: 01-Dec-2020
19:30 LHR » 03:55 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h25m)
Iberia inbound: 31-Dec-2020
23:35 DSS » 10:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h15m)
£430
TAP Air Portugal outward: 01-Nov-2020
09:15 LHR » 03:55 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (42h40m)
Iberia inbound: 30-Nov-2020
23:35 DSS » 10:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h15m)
£430
TAP Air Portugal outward: 01-Nov-2020
09:15 LHR » 03:55 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (42h40m)
Iberia inbound: 30-Nov-2020
23:35 DSS » 10:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h15m)
£430
TAP Air Portugal outward: 01-Nov-2020
09:15 LHR » 03:55 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (42h40m)
Iberia inbound: 30-Nov-2020
23:35 DSS » 10:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h15m)
£449
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Mar-2021
11:40 LGW » 02:10 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 30-Apr-2021
02:55 DSS » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h50m)
£449
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2021
17:45 LGW » 22:00 DSS
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 28-Feb-2021
22:55 DSS » 10:55 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h)
£449
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Mar-2021
11:40 LGW » 02:10 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 30-Apr-2021
02:55 DSS » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h50m)
£449
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Mar-2021
11:40 LGW » 02:10 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 30-Apr-2021
02:55 DSS » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h50m)
£456
Turkish Airlines outward: 22-Nov-2020
11:35 LGW » 07:40 DSS
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (20h05m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 14-Dec-2020
09:10 DSS » 10:20 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h10m)
£457
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Mar-2021
11:40 LGW » 02:10 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 30-Apr-2021
02:55 DSS » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h50m)
£463
Turkish Airlines outward: 22-Nov-2020
11:35 LGW » 07:40 DSS
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (20h05m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 14-Dec-2020
09:10 DSS » 10:20 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h10m)
£473
Iberia outward: 24-Oct-2020
08:20 LHR » 21:45 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (13h25m)
Iberia inbound: 01-Nov-2020
23:50 DSS » 10:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h)
£473
Iberia outward: 24-Oct-2020
08:20 LHR » 21:45 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (13h25m)
Iberia inbound: 01-Nov-2020
23:50 DSS » 10:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h)
£508
Unknown Company outward: 20-Dec-2020
21:05 STN » 00:25 DSS
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h20m)
Iberia inbound: 28-Dec-2020
23:35 DSS » 09:25 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (9h50m)
£527
Unknown Company outward: 20-Dec-2020
21:05 STN » 00:25 DSS
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h20m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 27-Dec-2020
03:10 DSS » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
£546
TAP Air Portugal outward: 19-Dec-2020
20:55 LHR » 02:10 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (29h15m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 27-Dec-2020
03:10 DSS » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
£568
TAP Air Portugal outward: 18-Dec-2020
17:35 LGW » 02:10 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 08-Jan-2021
03:10 DSS » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dakar (Senegal):
Find the cheapest London Dakar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Dakar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Dakar

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from London to Dakar. Try launching another search above.

About London - Dakar flights

Average flight duration: 18h02m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dakar, Senegal
  • Airport(s):
  • Léopold Sédar Senghor International Airport (DKR)
  • Aéroport international Blaise Diagne (DSS)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Oct-2020 21:38, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Oct-2020 22:38, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dakar