Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Dallas, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Dallas tickets

  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£454
United Airlines outward: 04-Nov-2019
07:15 BHX » 21:15 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (14h)
United Airlines inbound: 11-Nov-2019
17:30 DFW » 11:10 BHX
United Airlines 2 stops (17h40m)
£455
United Airlines outward: 09-Mar-2020
07:15 BHX » 21:15 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (14h)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Mar-2020
23:00 DFW » 13:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h35m)
£489
United Airlines outward: 29-Oct-2019
07:20 BHX » 02:16 DFW
United Airlines 2 stops (18h56m)
United Airlines inbound: 08-Nov-2019
13:25 DFW » 09:05 BHX
United Airlines 2 stops (19h40m)
£518
United Airlines outward: 24-Oct-2019
07:05 BHX » 23:59 DFW
United Airlines 2 stops (16h54m)
United Airlines inbound: 14-Nov-2019
13:25 DFW » 09:05 BHX
United Airlines 2 stops (19h40m)
£525
Lufthansa outward: 23-Oct-2019
07:05 BHX » 21:15 DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 30-Oct-2019
23:00 DFW » 13:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h35m)
£561
Virgin Atlantic outward: 17-Sep-2019
07:00 BHX » 00:43 DAL
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h43m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 30-Sep-2019
18:06 DFW » 13:30 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (19h24m)
£562
Virgin Atlantic outward: 10-Sep-2019
07:00 BHX » 00:43 DAL
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h43m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 24-Sep-2019
18:10 DFW » 08:30 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (14h20m)
£567
Virgin Atlantic outward: 07-Sep-2019
09:15 BHX » 20:55 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (35h40m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 18-Sep-2019
22:40 DFW » 08:30 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h50m)
£572
United Airlines outward: 21-Sep-2019
07:10 BHX » 21:15 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 28-Sep-2019
21:30 DFW » 18:15 BHX
Brussels Airlines 2 stops (20h45m)
£581
United Airlines outward: 18-Oct-2019
07:10 BHX » 21:15 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
United Airlines inbound: 25-Oct-2019
23:00 DFW » 13:30 BHX
United Airlines 1 stop (14h30m)
£585
Virgin Atlantic outward: 16-Sep-2019
07:00 BHX » 23:27 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (16h27m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 04-Oct-2019
22:40 DFW » 14:10 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h30m)
£585
United Airlines outward: 17-Sep-2019
07:05 BHX » 03:08 DFW
United Airlines 2 stops (20h03m)
United Airlines inbound: 30-Sep-2019
17:00 DFW » 10:35 BHX
United Airlines 2 stops (17h35m)
£586
Virgin Atlantic outward: 17-Sep-2019
07:00 BHX » 00:25 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h25m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 10-Oct-2019
18:08 DFW » 09:30 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (15h22m)
£588
Virgin Atlantic outward: 10-Sep-2019
09:15 BHX » 20:55 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (35h40m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 24-Sep-2019
16:55 DAL » 09:30 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (16h35m)
£591
Virgin Atlantic outward: 12-Sep-2019
07:00 BHX » 00:25 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h25m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 10-Oct-2019
18:08 DFW » 08:30 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (14h22m)
£595
Lufthansa outward: 01-Oct-2019
07:05 BHX » 21:15 DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 15-Oct-2019
23:00 DFW » 13:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h30m)
£596
Lufthansa outward: 09-Sep-2019
07:15 BHX » 21:15 DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Sep-2019
23:00 DFW » 13:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h30m)
£600
Virgin Atlantic outward: 23-Sep-2019
09:15 BHX » 04:15 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (19h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 21-Oct-2019
18:05 DFW » 09:30 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (15h25m)
£643
United Airlines outward: 07-Mar-2020
07:15 BHX » 21:15 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (14h)
United Airlines inbound: 14-Mar-2020
12:30 DFW » 09:05 BHX
United Airlines 2 stops (20h35m)
£680
Virgin Atlantic outward: 10-Jan-2020
07:15 BHX » 04:27 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (21h12m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 26-Jan-2020
17:00 DFW » 08:20 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (15h20m)
£690
Virgin Atlantic outward: 30-Sep-2019
09:15 BHX » 05:01 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (19h46m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 11-Oct-2019
22:40 DFW » 14:10 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h30m)
£784
Virgin Atlantic outward: 05-May-2020
20:20 BHX » 20:55 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (24h35m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 19-May-2020
14:45 DFW » 08:30 BHX
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h45m)
£791
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 04-Sep-2019
13:15 MAN » 12:10 DFW
Thomas Cook Airlines 1 stop (22h55m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 08-Sep-2019
13:20 DFW » 09:50 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines 1 stop (20h30m)
£833
United Airlines outward: 10-Jun-2020
07:10 BHX » 21:15 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Jun-2020
23:00 DFW » 13:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h30m)
£899
Air France outward: 18-Aug-2019
07:40 BHX » 20:55 DFW
Air France 1 stop (13h15m)
Air France inbound: 25-Aug-2019
22:40 DFW » 11:15 BHX
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
£1143
United Airlines outward: 26-Jul-2019
07:10 BHX » 03:37 DFW
United Airlines 2 stops (20h27m)
United Airlines inbound: 14-Aug-2019
00:50 DFW » 15:40 BHX
United Airlines 2 stops (14h50m)
£1143
Swiss outward: 27-Jul-2019
09:40 BHX » 03:37 DFW
Swiss 2 stops (17h57m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Aug-2019
23:00 DFW » 18:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h30m)
£1143
Swiss outward: 27-Jul-2019
09:40 BHX » 03:37 DFW
Swiss 2 stops (17h57m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Aug-2019
23:00 DFW » 18:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h30m)
£1218
United Airlines outward: 03-Aug-2019
07:05 BHX » 03:37 DFW
United Airlines 2 stops (20h32m)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Aug-2019
23:00 DFW » 13:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h30m)
£1248
Lufthansa outward: 27-Jul-2019
07:05 BHX » 00:08 DFW
Lufthansa 2 stops (17h03m)
Lufthansa inbound: 08-Aug-2019
23:00 DFW » 09:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (34h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dallas (USA):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Dallas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Dallas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Dallas

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Birmingham to Dallas. Try launching another search above.

About Birmingham - Dallas flights

Average flight duration: 22h08m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dallas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Love Field (DAL)
  • Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport (DFW)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2019 13:04, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 32ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2019 19:04, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 27ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dallas