Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Dallas (USA), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Dallas tickets

  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£451
Unknown Company outward: 03-Aug-2020
10:55 MAN » 06:39 DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (43h44m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Aug-2020
13:30 DFW » 18:20 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h50m)
£480
United Airlines outward: 31-Oct-2020
10:00 MAN » 01:12 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (15h12m)
United Airlines inbound: 07-Nov-2020
21:39 DFW » 08:05 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (34h26m)
£494
Unknown Company outward: 13-May-2020
11:15 MAN » 16:04 DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h49m)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-May-2020
13:15 DFW » 13:30 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h15m)
£539
Unknown Company outward: 01-May-2020
10:35 MAN » 05:16 DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h41m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-May-2020
13:00 DFW » 09:20 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h20m)
£578
Air Canada outward: 20-Aug-2020
13:25 MAN » 23:29 DFW
Air Canada 2 stops (34h04m)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Aug-2020
19:55 DFW » 11:45 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (39h50m)
£643
Unknown Company outward: 01-May-2020
10:35 MAN » 18:03 DFW
Unknown Company 3 stops (31h28m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-May-2020
18:40 DFW » 14:40 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h)
£647
Virgin Atlantic outward: 29-Apr-2020
12:10 MAN » 01:03 DAL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h53m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 06-May-2020
22:40 DFW » 14:40 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h)
£653
Virgin Atlantic outward: 29-Apr-2020
12:10 MAN » 01:03 DAL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h53m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 06-May-2020
22:40 DFW » 14:40 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h)
£663
Virgin Atlantic outward: 21-Apr-2020
15:30 MAN » 20:55 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (29h25m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 28-Apr-2020
14:40 DFW » 08:15 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (17h35m)
£679
Aer Lingus outward: 07-Nov-2020
09:15 MAN » 01:25 DFW
Aer Lingus 2 stops (16h10m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 14-Nov-2020
17:30 DFW » 08:45 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (15h15m)
£698
United Airlines outward: 27-Apr-2020
10:25 MAN » 05:30 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
United Airlines inbound: 05-May-2020
13:15 DFW » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£699
Aer Lingus outward: 07-Nov-2020
09:15 MAN » 01:25 DFW
Aer Lingus 2 stops (16h10m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 14-Nov-2020
23:15 DFW » 14:30 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (15h15m)
£699
Aer Lingus outward: 07-Nov-2020
09:15 MAN » 01:25 DFW
Aer Lingus 2 stops (16h10m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 14-Nov-2020
17:30 DFW » 08:45 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (15h15m)
£701
Virgin Atlantic outward: 14-Nov-2020
16:55 MAN » 06:24 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h29m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 21-Nov-2020
17:50 DAL » 12:25 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h35m)
£701
Virgin Atlantic outward: 14-Nov-2020
16:55 MAN » 06:24 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h29m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 22-Nov-2020
14:45 DFW » 10:20 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h35m)
£701
Virgin Atlantic outward: 14-Nov-2020
16:55 MAN » 06:24 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h29m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 28-Nov-2020
14:00 DAL » 12:25 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (22h25m)
£701
United Airlines outward: 06-May-2020
10:25 MAN » 00:10 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
United Airlines inbound: 20-May-2020
16:45 DFW » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
£702
United Airlines outward: 13-Jul-2020
10:25 MAN » 02:05 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (15h40m)
United Airlines inbound: 21-Jul-2020
13:28 DFW » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (18h47m)
£702
United Airlines outward: 11-May-2020
10:25 MAN » 23:55 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (13h30m)
United Airlines inbound: 18-May-2020
13:15 DFW » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£709
Unknown Company outward: 09-Sep-2020
09:05 MAN » 01:25 DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h20m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 16-Sep-2020
15:08 DFW » 08:35 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (17h27m)
£709
Virgin Atlantic outward: 05-May-2020
14:50 MAN » 04:34 DFW
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h44m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 27-May-2020
22:55 DAL » 07:50 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (32h55m)
£710
United Airlines outward: 10-Jun-2020
10:25 MAN » 02:28 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (16h03m)
United Airlines inbound: 18-Jun-2020
13:28 DFW » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (18h47m)
£710
United Airlines outward: 06-May-2020
10:25 MAN » 00:10 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
United Airlines inbound: 21-May-2020
13:15 DFW » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£710
Unknown Company outward: 03-Oct-2020
09:05 MAN » 01:25 DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h20m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 10-Oct-2020
23:15 DFW » 13:55 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (14h40m)
£712
Virgin Atlantic outward: 26-Apr-2020
12:10 MAN » 01:03 DAL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h53m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 03-May-2020
22:20 DFW » 07:50 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h30m)
£712
United Airlines outward: 27-Apr-2020
10:25 MAN » 01:40 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (15h15m)
United Airlines inbound: 04-May-2020
13:00 DFW » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (19h15m)
£716
United Airlines outward: 25-Nov-2020
10:00 MAN » 16:20 DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (30h20m)
United Airlines inbound: 09-Dec-2020
23:00 DFW » 12:50 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (13h50m)
£721
Aer Lingus outward: 10-Jun-2020
09:05 MAN » 03:33 DFW
Aer Lingus 2 stops (18h28m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 14-Jun-2020
23:05 DFW » 15:40 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (16h35m)
£723
Unknown Company outward: 07-Nov-2020
09:15 MAN » 01:25 DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h10m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 17-Nov-2020
21:20 DFW » 14:30 MAN
Aer Lingus 2 stops (17h10m)
£724
Unknown Company outward: 04-Dec-2020
09:15 MAN » 01:25 DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Dec-2020
19:35 DFW » 08:45 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h10m)
Return
Departure
08 April Apr Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
09 April Apr Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
10 April Apr Friday $retDate.dayShortName
11 April Apr Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
12 April Apr Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
13 April Apr Monday $retDate.dayShortName
14 April Apr Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
01 April Apr Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£750
02 April Apr Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
03 April Apr Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£774 £879 £865 £1011
04 April Apr Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£962
05 April Apr Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
06 April Apr Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£817
07 April Apr Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dallas (USA):
Find the cheapest Manchester Dallas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Dallas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Dallas

  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • SAS
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 31-Oct-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 07-Nov-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 04-Apr-2020
KLM 2 stops
return: 11-Apr-2020
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 03-Apr-2020
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops
return: 10-Apr-2020
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops
outbound: 20-Aug-2020
Air Canada 2 stops
return: 27-Aug-2020
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 06-Feb-2021
British Airways 1 stop
return: 16-Feb-2021
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 24-Jul-2020
SAS 3 stops
return: 24-Aug-2020
United Airlines 3 stops
outbound: 30-Jun-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 07-Jul-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 06-Aug-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 27-Aug-2020
Air France 1 stop

About Manchester - Dallas flights

Average flight duration: 24h08m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dallas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Love Field (DAL)
  • Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport (DFW)
  • Local time:
  • 30-Mar-2020 00:15, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 30-Mar-2020 06:15, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dallas