Take off on cheap flights from London to Dammam, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Dammam tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£370
outward: 27-Nov-2018
11:15 LGW » 01:55 DMM
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
07:45 DMM » 15:45 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h)
£370
outward: 28-Nov-2018
11:15 LGW » 06:15 DMM
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
03:25 DMM » 10:20 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (6h55m)
£380
outward: 06-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 22:00 DMM
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (32h50m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
22:50 DMM » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
£380
outward: 04-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 22:00 DMM
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (32h50m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
22:50 DMM » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
£383
outward: 08-Nov-2018
11:15 LGW » 01:55 DMM
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
07:45 DMM » 15:45 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h)
£384
outward: 21-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 22:00 DMM
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (32h50m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
22:50 DMM » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
£388
outward: 07-Nov-2018
23:00 LHR » 22:00 DMM
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
22:50 DMM » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
£388
outward: 05-Nov-2018
23:00 LHR » 22:00 DMM
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
22:50 DMM » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
£390
outward: 09-Nov-2018
13:15 LHR » 22:00 DMM
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (32h45m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
22:50 DMM » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (23h)
£421
outward: 01-Nov-2018
12:30 LHR » 01:55 DMM
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h25m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
07:45 DMM » 15:45 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h)
£421
outward: 02-Jun-2018
23:00 LHR » 22:05 DMM
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: 26-Jul-2018
12:30 DMM » 21:35 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
£437
outward: 02-Jun-2018
08:30 LHR » 00:00 DMM
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
01:40 DMM » 09:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h)
£476
outward: 01-Jun-2018
16:30 LHR » 05:00 DMM
Egyptair 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2018
15:50 DMM » 22:05 LHR
Egyptair 1 stop (6h15m)
£477
outward: 31-May-2018
16:00 LHR » 05:00 DMM
Egyptair 1 stop (13h)
inbound: 07-Jun-2018
06:00 DMM » 14:35 LHR
Egyptair 1 stop (8h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dammam (Saudi Arabia):
Find the cheapest London Dammam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Dammam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Dammam Glasgow - Dammam See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Dammam

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from London to Dammam. Try launching another search above.

About London - Dammam flights

Average flight duration: 20h08m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dammam, Saudi Arabia
  • Airport(s):
  • King Fahd International Airport (DMM)
  • Local time:
  • 26-May-2018 15:36, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 30ºC, max. 36ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 26-May-2018 16:36, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 23ºC