Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Dinard, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Dinard tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£67
outward: 02-Jul-2019
10:55 LPL » 12:20 NTE
easyJet direct (1h25m)
inbound: 16-Jul-2019
12:50 NTE » 14:15 LPL
easyJet direct (1h25m)
£91
outward: 14-Jul-2019
14:50 LPL » 16:15 NTE
easyJet direct (1h25m)
inbound: 28-Jul-2019
16:40 NTE » 18:05 LPL
easyJet direct (1h25m)
£100
outward: 14-Apr-2019
21:35 MAN » 23:05 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
23:30 NTE » 00:59 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h29m)
£108
outward: 14-Aug-2019
21:35 MAN » 23:05 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
23:30 NTE » 00:59 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h29m)
£142
outward: 02-May-2019
09:40 MAN » 12:45 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: 16-May-2019
13:10 RNS » 16:50 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (3h40m)
£149
outward: 02-Apr-2019
09:40 MAN » 12:45 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
13:10 RNS » 16:50 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (3h40m)
£156
outward: 14-May-2019
09:40 MAN » 12:45 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: 28-May-2019
13:10 RNS » 16:50 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (3h40m)
£201
outward: 14-Jan-2019
14:30 BHX » 22:20 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
10:00 RNS » 13:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (3h55m)
£204
outward: 02-Dec-2018
21:40 MAN » 19:55 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (22h15m)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
20:30 RNS » 08:40 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (12h10m)
£212
outward: 14-Nov-2018
18:00 MAN » 19:55 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (25h55m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
12:55 RNS » 20:40 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (7h45m)
£213
outward: 16-Dec-2018
21:40 MAN » 19:55 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (22h15m)
inbound: 23-Dec-2018
10:10 RNS » 12:15 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (26h05m)
£223
outward: 09-Nov-2018
09:25 MAN » 19:55 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
20:30 RNS » 08:40 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (12h10m)
£224
outward: 14-Feb-2019
11:40 MAN » 18:00 RNS
KLM 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2019
10:00 RNS » 13:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (3h55m)
£224
outward: 14-Mar-2019
06:55 MAN » 13:40 RNS
KLM 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: 28-Mar-2019
10:00 RNS » 13:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (3h55m)
£228
outward: 16-Dec-2018
21:40 MAN » 19:55 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (22h15m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
17:45 RNS » 13:10 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (19h25m)
£237
outward: 02-Jan-2019
21:55 MAN » 12:55 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
10:00 RNS » 13:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (3h55m)
£238
outward: 02-Feb-2019
09:45 MAN » 22:35 RNS
Air France 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 16-Feb-2019
10:00 RNS » 13:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (3h55m)
£239
outward: 02-Mar-2019
06:55 MAN » 13:40 RNS
KLM 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: 16-Mar-2019
10:00 RNS » 13:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (3h55m)
£240
outward: 14-Sep-2019
07:10 MAN » 21:35 RNS
Air France 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2019
10:00 RNS » 09:15 MAN
KLM 1 stop (23h15m)
£241
outward: 15-Dec-2018
11:40 MAN » 18:00 RNS
KLM 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
14:15 RNS » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (19h05m)
£243
outward: 23-Oct-2018
07:15 MAN » 12:25 RNS
Air France 1 stop (5h10m)
inbound: 30-Oct-2018
10:00 RNS » 23:00 MAN
KLM 1 stop (13h)
£244
outward: 14-Dec-2018
06:55 MAN » 18:00 RNS
KLM 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
07:35 RNS » 11:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (3h35m)
£244
outward: 02-Jun-2019
15:10 MAN » 21:35 RNS
Air France 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 16-Jun-2019
06:00 RNS » 09:30 MAN
Air France 1 stop (3h30m)
£257
outward: 02-Nov-2018
20:45 MAN » 17:55 RNS
Air France 1 stop (21h10m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
07:35 RNS » 11:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (3h35m)
£265
outward: 26-Oct-2018
08:20 MAN » 12:50 RNS
Flybe 1 stop (4h30m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2018
20:30 RNS » 08:40 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (12h10m)
£269
outward: 02-Sep-2019
07:20 MAN » 21:35 RNS
Air France 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
10:00 RNS » 17:45 MAN
KLM 1 stop (7h45m)
£273
outward: 02-Aug-2019
06:55 MAN » 17:55 RNS
KLM 1 stop (11h)
inbound: 16-Aug-2019
10:00 RNS » 17:45 MAN
KLM 1 stop (7h45m)
£285
outward: 14-Jun-2019
07:15 MAN » 15:26 ZFJ
Air France 1 stop (8h11m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
10:00 RNS » 09:15 MAN
KLM 1 stop (23h15m)
£290
outward: 24-Oct-2018
20:40 MAN » 13:25 RNS
Air France 1 stop (16h45m)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
18:35 RNS » 08:55 MAN
Air France 1 stop (14h20m)
£298
outward: 28-Oct-2018
18:25 MAN » 17:55 RNS
KLM 2 stops (23h30m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2018
10:00 RNS » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (23h20m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Dinard flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Dinard with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Dinard Birmingham - Dinard Edinburgh - Dinard See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Dinard

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
  • KLM
outbound: 14-May-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 28-May-2019
Flybe 1 stop
outbound: 14-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 28-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 14-Aug-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 28-Aug-2019
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 25-Oct-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 29-Oct-2018
Flybe 1 stop

About Manchester - Dinard flights

Average flight duration: 13h12m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dinard, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Dinard-Pleurtuit-Saint-Malo Airport (DNR)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2018 13:41, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2018 12:41, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dinard