Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Doha, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Doha tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£387
outward: 14-Nov-2019
12:05 BHX » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h50m)
inbound: 18-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 16:30 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
£434
outward: 30-Jun-2019
17:00 BHX » 23:45 DOH
Qatar Airways direct (6h45m)
inbound: 27-Jul-2019
00:50 DOH » 08:10 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£446
outward: 29-Mar-2019
17:25 BHX » 03:45 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h20m)
inbound: 04-Apr-2019
01:00 DOH » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h40m)
£532
outward: 26-Jul-2019
11:35 BHX » 23:45 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
inbound: 06-Aug-2019
01:15 DOH » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
£532
outward: 04-Aug-2019
11:35 BHX » 03:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2019
01:15 DOH » 17:00 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (15h45m)
£548
outward: 08-Apr-2019
11:35 BHX » 03:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
00:45 DOH » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h55m)
£571
outward: 08-Apr-2019
11:35 BHX » 23:45 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
00:45 DOH » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h55m)
£571
outward: 08-Apr-2019
17:55 BHX » 03:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
00:45 DOH » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h55m)
£603
outward: 22-Jul-2019
11:35 BHX » 03:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: 05-Aug-2019
04:55 DOH » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (29h45m)
£618
outward: 08-Apr-2019
12:30 BHX » 03:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
05:30 DOH » 19:35 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£622
outward: 27-Apr-2019
09:20 BHX » 16:10 DOH
Qatar Airways direct (6h50m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
06:35 DOH » 13:55 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£622
outward: 27-Apr-2019
09:20 BHX » 16:10 DOH
Qatar Airways direct (6h50m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
06:35 DOH » 13:55 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£651
outward: 07-Apr-2019
09:10 BHX » 23:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
06:35 DOH » 13:55 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£651
outward: 04-Apr-2019
18:15 BHX » 23:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (29h15m)
inbound: 01-May-2019
00:50 DOH » 08:10 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£667
outward: 29-Mar-2019
04:20 BHX » 15:15 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2019
06:35 DOH » 13:55 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£677
outward: 16-Apr-2019
17:00 BHX » 23:45 DOH
Qatar Airways direct (6h45m)
inbound: 23-Apr-2019
00:40 DOH » 12:50 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h10m)
£681
outward: 08-Apr-2019
09:10 BHX » 23:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
06:40 DOH » 14:00 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£681
outward: 08-Apr-2019
09:10 BHX » 23:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
06:40 DOH » 14:00 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£681
outward: 08-Apr-2019
09:10 BHX » 23:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
06:40 DOH » 14:00 BHX
Qatar Airways direct (7h20m)
£690
outward: 13-Apr-2019
13:45 BHX » 03:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
05:30 DOH » 20:35 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h05m)
£730
outward: 15-Apr-2019
09:00 BHX » 23:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
06:45 DOH » 17:50 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
£731
outward: 15-Apr-2019
09:00 BHX » 23:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
06:45 DOH » 17:50 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
£744
outward: 15-Apr-2019
09:00 BHX » 23:30 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
06:45 DOH » 17:50 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
£783
outward: 05-Apr-2019
22:00 BHX » 17:00 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
06:50 DOH » 23:25 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£783
outward: 05-Apr-2019
22:00 BHX » 17:00 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
06:50 DOH » 23:25 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£783
outward: 05-Apr-2019
22:00 BHX » 17:00 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
06:50 DOH » 23:25 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£794
outward: 13-Apr-2019
20:00 BHX » 23:40 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h40m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
00:50 DOH » 08:10 BHX
British Airways direct (7h20m)
£842
outward: 13-Apr-2019
20:00 BHX » 23:40 DOH
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h40m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
00:50 DOH » 08:10 BHX
British Airways direct (7h20m)
£1091
outward: 05-Apr-2019
11:35 BHX » 23:45 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
01:15 DOH » 20:35 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Doha (Qatar):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Doha flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Doha with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Doha

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Qatar Airways
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 14-Nov-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 19-Nov-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 04-Apr-2019
British Airways direct
return: 01-May-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 27-Apr-2019
Qatar Airways direct
return: 30-Apr-2019
Qatar Airways direct

About Birmingham - Doha flights

Average flight duration: 7h20m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Doha, Qatar
  • Airport(s):
  • Hamad International Airport (DOH)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Mar-2019 23:21, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 25ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Mar-2019 20:21, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Doha