Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Doha (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Doha tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£310
Jazeera Airways outward: 27-Oct-2019
15:50 LGW » 01:15 DOH
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (9h25m)
Jazeera Airways inbound: 03-Nov-2019
02:15 DOH » 11:50 LGW
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (9h35m)
£311
Jazeera Airways outward: 15-Nov-2019
15:00 LGW » 01:15 DOH
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (10h15m)
Jazeera Airways inbound: 21-Nov-2019
02:15 DOH » 13:40 LGW
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (11h25m)
£327
Pegasus Airlines outward: 11-Jan-2020
11:10 STN » 22:55 DOH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (11h45m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 17-Jan-2020
23:55 DOH » 10:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h35m)
£331
Turkish Airlines outward: 24-Jan-2020
17:45 LGW » 03:45 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 02-Feb-2020
23:55 DOH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£342
Turkish Airlines outward: 26-Nov-2019
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 10-Dec-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£343
Turkish Airlines outward: 28-Oct-2019
17:45 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (29h10m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 08-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:20 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£347
Pegasus Airlines outward: 26-Nov-2019
11:10 STN » 22:55 DOH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (11h45m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 10-Dec-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h35m)
£351
Turkish Airlines outward: 28-Jan-2020
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 29-Feb-2020
23:55 DOH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£354
Turkish Airlines outward: 13-Nov-2019
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 19-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£354
Turkish Airlines outward: 05-Mar-2020
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 12-Mar-2020
23:55 DOH » 23:15 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
£354
Turkish Airlines outward: 06-Jan-2020
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 18-Jan-2020
23:55 DOH » 10:55 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£355
Middle East Airlines outward: 13-Jan-2020
23:00 LHR » 16:15 DOH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 03-Feb-2020
17:15 DOH » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (28h35m)
£358
Middle East Airlines outward: 02-Nov-2019
13:10 LHR » 16:15 DOH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (27h05m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 02-Dec-2019
17:15 DOH » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (28h35m)
£361
Turkish Airlines outward: 13-Nov-2019
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 19-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£361
Turkish Airlines outward: 05-Nov-2019
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 11-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:20 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£361
Turkish Airlines outward: 13-Nov-2019
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 19-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£362
Middle East Airlines outward: 13-Jan-2020
23:00 LHR » 16:15 DOH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 03-Feb-2020
01:10 DOH » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (20h40m)
£363
Pegasus Airlines outward: 18-Nov-2019
18:35 STN » 22:55 DOH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (28h20m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 21-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 18:05 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (18h10m)
£370
Middle East Airlines outward: 18-Mar-2020
13:10 LHR » 00:10 DOH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 28-Mar-2020
17:15 DOH » 12:15 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (18h)
£370
Middle East Airlines outward: 18-Mar-2020
13:10 LHR » 00:10 DOH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 28-Mar-2020
17:15 DOH » 12:15 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (18h)
£379
Middle East Airlines outward: 19-Oct-2019
23:00 LHR » 16:15 DOH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 27-Oct-2019
17:15 DOH » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (28h35m)
£383
Turkish Airlines outward: 13-Nov-2019
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 19-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:55 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£383
Turkish Airlines outward: 13-Nov-2019
11:35 LGW » 22:55 DOH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 19-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£388
Middle East Airlines outward: 17-Nov-2019
13:10 LHR » 00:10 DOH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 12-Jan-2020
17:15 DOH » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (28h35m)
£398
Pegasus Airlines outward: 06-Dec-2019
11:10 STN » 22:55 DOH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (11h45m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 08-Jan-2020
23:55 DOH » 10:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h35m)
£399
Pegasus Airlines outward: 24-Oct-2019
17:40 STN » 00:00 DOH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (30h20m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 30-Oct-2019
02:35 DOH » 13:00 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£401
Royal Jordanian outward: 12-Dec-2019
17:05 LHR » 02:35 DOH
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (9h30m)
Royal Jordanian inbound: 19-Dec-2019
04:35 DOH » 15:45 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (11h10m)
£402
Pegasus Airlines outward: 26-Oct-2019
15:20 STN » 01:55 DOH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h35m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 03-Nov-2019
02:35 DOH » 17:45 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (15h10m)
£407
Royal Jordanian outward: 11-Feb-2020
17:05 LHR » 01:25 DOH
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (8h20m)
Royal Jordanian inbound: 14-Apr-2020
05:55 DOH » 16:25 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (10h30m)
£408
Pegasus Airlines outward: 29-Oct-2019
18:35 STN » 22:55 DOH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (28h20m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 01-Nov-2019
23:55 DOH » 17:55 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (18h)
Return
Departure
30 December Dec Monday $retDate.dayShortName
31 December Dec Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
01 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
02 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
03 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
04 January Jan Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
05 January Jan Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
21 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£801 £708
22 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£624 £695
23 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£600 £557
24 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£624 £701
25 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
26 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£623
27 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£666 £538
Choose when you'd like to depart to Doha (Qatar):
Find the cheapest London Doha flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Doha with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Doha

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Middle East Airlines
  • Pegasus Airlines
  • Qatar Airways
  • Royal Jordanian
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 27-Dec-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
return: 05-Jan-2020
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 10-Dec-2019
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: 17-Dec-2019
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
outbound: 21-Dec-2019
Qatar Airways direct
return: 02-Jan-2020
Qatar Airways direct
outbound: 26-Nov-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 11-Dec-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Feb-2020
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
return: 24-Feb-2020
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 22-Dec-2019
British Airways direct
return: 31-Dec-2019
British Airways direct

About London - Doha flights

Average flight duration: 7h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Doha, Qatar
  • Airport(s):
  • Hamad International Airport (DOH)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Oct-2019 01:25, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 27ºC, max. 34ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2019 23:25, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Doha