Cheap flights Glasgow (United Kingdom) - Donegal (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Glasgow - Donegal tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£151
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 08-Mar-2020
16:05 GLA » 17:05 CFN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 13-Mar-2020
15:45 CFN » 16:45 GLA
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
£153
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 31-Jan-2020
11:10 GLA » 12:10 CFN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 02-Feb-2020
17:35 CFN » 18:40 GLA
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h05m)
£168
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 20-Dec-2019
14:15 GLA » 15:15 CFN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 22-Dec-2019
20:15 CFN » 21:20 GLA
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h05m)
£179
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 03-Apr-2020
11:25 GLA » 12:25 CFN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 10-Apr-2020
13:00 CFN » 14:05 GLA
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h05m)
£319
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 31-Jan-2020
11:10 GLA » 12:10 CFN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Feb-2020
08:55 CFN » 13:25 GLA
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h30m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Glasgow Donegal flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Glasgow - Donegal with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Glasgow to Donegal

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Glasgow to Donegal. Try launching another search above.

About Glasgow - Donegal flights

Average flight duration: 1h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Donegal, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Donegal Airport (CFN)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Dec-2019 03:34, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -1ºC, max. 4ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Glasgow, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Glasgow Airport (GLA)
  • Prestwick Airport (PIK)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Dec-2019 03:34, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -5ºC, max. 3ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Donegal

Double room / night from £49
Double room / night from £65