Take off on cheap flights from Riyadh to Dubai, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Riyadh - Dubai tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£161
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£193
outward: 25-Nov-2018
20:30 RUH » 09:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
13:00 DXB » 18:40 RUH
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (5h40m)
£193
outward: 25-Nov-2018
20:30 RUH » 09:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
13:00 DXB » 18:40 RUH
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (5h40m)
£194
outward: 13-Oct-2018
08:20 RUH » 10:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h50m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
05:45 SHJ » 07:30 RUH
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
£194
outward: 04-Oct-2018
08:20 RUH » 10:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h50m)
inbound: 06-Oct-2018
05:45 SHJ » 07:30 RUH
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
£194
outward: 04-Oct-2018
08:20 RUH » 10:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h50m)
inbound: 06-Oct-2018
05:45 SHJ » 07:30 RUH
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
£194
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:35 RUH » 09:25 DXB
Flydubai direct (1h50m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
04:50 DXB » 06:50 RUH
Flydubai direct (2h)
£194
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:00 RUH » 09:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
16:45 DXB » 23:35 RUH
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (6h50m)
£195
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:00 RUH » 09:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
16:45 DXB » 23:35 RUH
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (6h50m)
£197
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
16:30 DXB » 05:45 RUH
flynas 1 stop (13h15m)
£198
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 RUH » 09:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£198
outward: 20-Sep-2018
08:20 RUH » 10:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h50m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2018
05:45 SHJ » 07:30 RUH
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
£199
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 RUH » 09:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£199
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 RUH » 09:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£199
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 RUH » 09:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£199
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£199
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£199
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 RUH » 09:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£199
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£200
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£200
outward: 25-Nov-2018
09:50 RUH » 11:45 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£200
outward: 25-Nov-2018
09:50 RUH » 11:45 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£200
outward: 01-Nov-2018
09:50 RUH » 11:45 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 10-Nov-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£200
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 RUH » 09:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£201
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£201
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£201
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£203
outward: 25-Nov-2018
05:40 RUH » 07:35 DXB
flynas direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:25 DXB » 10:20 RUH
flynas direct (1h55m)
£212
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 RUH » 09:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
04:35 SHJ » 06:35 RUH
Air Arabia direct (2h)
£214
outward: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 RUH » 09:10 SHJ
Air Arabia direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
04:35 SHJ » 06:35 RUH
Air Arabia direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubai (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest Riyadh Dubai flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Riyadh - Dubai with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Dubai Manchester - Dubai Birmingham - Dubai Glasgow - Dubai Edinburgh - Dubai See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Riyadh to Dubai

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Gulf Air
  • Kuwait Airways
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
outbound: 25-Nov-2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: 08-Dec-2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
outbound: 25-Nov-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: 08-Dec-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 27-Dec-2018
Gulf Air 1 stop
return: 01-Jan-2019
Gulf Air 1 stop

About Riyadh - Dubai flights

Average flight duration: 1h47m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 11:43, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 29ºC, max. 38ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
  • Airport(s):
  • King Salman Air Base (XXN)
  • King Khalid International Airport (RUH)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 10:43, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 30ºC, max. 41ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dubai