Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Dubrovnik (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Dubrovnik tickets

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£171
Lufthansa outward: 25-Sep-2019
08:10 BHX » 15:55 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Sep-2019
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£171
Lufthansa outward: 25-Sep-2019
08:10 BHX » 15:55 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Sep-2019
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£182
Lufthansa outward: 25-Sep-2019
08:10 BHX » 15:55 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Sep-2019
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£193
Lufthansa outward: 07-Jul-2020
07:10 BHX » 17:45 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Jul-2020
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£195
Lufthansa outward: 12-Jun-2020
07:10 BHX » 17:45 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 19-Jun-2020
18:30 DBV » 23:40 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£203
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 22-Sep-2019
06:55 MAN » 09:55 DBV
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Czech Airlines inbound: 29-Sep-2019
14:40 DBV » 13:45 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (23h05m)
£206
Swiss outward: 20-Apr-2020
09:40 BHX » 15:35 DBV
Swiss 1 stop (5h55m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Apr-2020
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£207
Lufthansa outward: 26-Jun-2020
12:00 BHX » 09:40 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 06-Jul-2020
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£208
Lufthansa outward: 28-Jul-2020
07:10 BHX » 17:45 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Aug-2020
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£209
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jul-2020
19:15 BHX » 17:45 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Aug-2020
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£213
Lufthansa outward: 24-Jul-2020
12:00 BHX » 09:40 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 31-Jul-2020
18:30 DBV » 09:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h40m)
£213
Lufthansa outward: 30-May-2020
18:45 BHX » 15:55 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Jun-2020
16:40 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£219
Lufthansa outward: 26-Oct-2019
07:10 BHX » 17:35 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Nov-2019
16:20 DBV » 00:20 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h)
£221
Lufthansa outward: 26-Oct-2019
07:10 BHX » 17:35 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Nov-2019
06:40 DBV » 00:20 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h40m)
£232
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:45 BHX » 22:05 DBV
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Mar-2020
06:40 DBV » 15:00 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h20m)
£249
Lufthansa outward: 30-Oct-2019
07:20 BHX » 16:30 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Nov-2019
14:35 DBV » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h45m)
£249
Lufthansa outward: 30-Oct-2019
07:20 BHX » 16:30 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Nov-2019
14:35 DBV » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h45m)
£257
Lufthansa outward: 09-Apr-2020
08:10 BHX » 15:55 DBV
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 12-Apr-2020
06:30 DBV » 18:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h)
£275
Austrian Airlines outward: 27-Sep-2019
18:45 BHX » 08:20 DBV
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (13h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-Sep-2019
19:35 DBV » 00:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubrovnik (Croatia):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Dubrovnik flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Dubrovnik with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Dubrovnik

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • all
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 24-Jul-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 31-Jul-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Birmingham - Dubrovnik flights

Average flight duration: 3h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubrovnik, Croatia
  • Airport(s):
  • Čilipi Airport (DBV)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Sep-2019 13:27, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Sep-2019 12:27, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dubrovnik

Double room / night from £40
Double room / night from £28