Take off on cheap flights from London to Dubrovnik, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Dubrovnik tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£78
outward: 20-Apr-2019
07:25 LGW » 10:05 DBV
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 04-May-2019
10:15 DBV » 13:00 STN
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£87
outward: 10-May-2019
07:25 STN » 10:05 DBV
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 24-May-2019
10:40 DBV » 13:25 STN
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£92
outward: 18-Oct-2018
07:00 LGW » 09:35 DBV
Thomson Airways direct (2h35m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
10:50 DBV » 13:40 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
£93
outward: 10-Jul-2019
18:15 LGW » 20:55 DBV
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 24-Jul-2019
11:20 DBV » 14:10 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£94
outward: 06-Jun-2019
19:05 LTN » 21:55 DBV
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 13-Jun-2019
22:30 DBV » 01:20 LTN
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£94
outward: 18-Oct-2018
07:00 LGW » 09:35 DBV
Thomson Airways direct (2h35m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
10:50 DBV » 13:40 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
£94
outward: 18-Oct-2018
07:00 LGW » 09:35 DBV
Thomson Airways direct (2h35m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
10:50 DBV » 13:40 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
£110
outward: 10-Jun-2019
08:15 LGW » 10:55 DBV
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 18-Jun-2019
22:30 DBV » 01:20 LTN
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£130
outward: 10-Apr-2019
08:05 LGW » 10:45 DBV
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 24-Apr-2019
11:20 DBV » 14:10 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£139
outward: 20-Feb-2019
17:50 LHR » 22:05 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 06-Mar-2019
06:40 DBV » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£139
outward: 20-Mar-2019
17:50 LHR » 22:05 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2019
06:15 DBV » 17:10 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (10h55m)
£141
outward: 02-Mar-2019
17:50 LHR » 22:05 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 09-Mar-2019
06:40 DBV » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£152
outward: 09-Nov-2018
17:50 LHR » 22:05 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
13:10 DBV » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (3h55m)
£153
outward: 20-Jun-2019
19:05 LTN » 21:55 DBV
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2019
12:25 DBV » 15:20 LGW
British Airways direct (2h55m)
£154
outward: 10-Nov-2018
17:50 LHR » 22:05 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
06:40 DBV » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£154
outward: 20-May-2019
21:00 LHR » 11:40 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2019
12:35 DBV » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
£154
outward: 20-Jul-2019
17:40 LHR » 23:00 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2019
06:50 DBV » 16:50 LHR
Croatia Airlines 2 stops (10h)
£154
outward: 21-Jun-2019
21:00 LHR » 15:15 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (18h15m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
06:15 DBV » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h)
£154
outward: 20-Sep-2019
21:00 LHR » 06:45 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (9h45m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2019
06:15 DBV » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h)
£154
outward: 10-Jun-2019
21:00 LHR » 13:10 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (16h10m)
inbound: 24-Jun-2019
06:15 DBV » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h)
£155
outward: 30-Aug-2019
23:15 LHR » 15:25 DBV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (16h10m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
14:30 DBV » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
£155
outward: 01-Sep-2019
23:15 LHR » 09:00 DBV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h45m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
14:30 DBV » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
£156
outward: 09-Sep-2019
21:00 LHR » 11:40 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
12:35 DBV » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
£156
outward: 07-Jun-2019
21:00 LHR » 15:15 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (18h15m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2019
21:15 DBV » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
£156
outward: 22-Jun-2019
17:40 LHR » 23:00 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 29-Jun-2019
06:15 DBV » 16:50 LHR
Croatia Airlines 2 stops (10h35m)
£159
outward: 10-Dec-2018
09:05 LGW » 11:45 DBV
British Airways direct (2h40m)
inbound: 24-Dec-2018
12:35 DBV » 15:25 LGW
British Airways direct (2h50m)
£159
outward: 04-May-2019
17:40 LHR » 00:25 DBV
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
06:15 DBV » 16:50 LHR
Croatia Airlines 2 stops (10h35m)
£166
outward: 13-Jun-2019
07:00 LHR » 14:10 DBV
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h10m)
inbound: 16-Jun-2019
14:55 DBV » 09:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (18h25m)
£167
outward: 12-Sep-2019
10:05 LHR » 14:10 DBV
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h05m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
14:55 DBV » 09:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (18h25m)
£167
outward: 10-Sep-2019
07:00 LHR » 14:10 DBV
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h10m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2019
14:55 DBV » 19:40 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubrovnik (Croatia):
Find the cheapest London Dubrovnik flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Dubrovnik with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Dubrovnik Birmingham - Dubrovnik Glasgow - Dubrovnik Edinburgh - Dubrovnik See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Dubrovnik

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Thomson Airways
outbound: 10-May-2019
easyJet direct
return: 24-May-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 18-Oct-2018
Thomson Airways direct
return: 25-Oct-2018
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 07-Jun-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 09-Jun-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 10-Dec-2018
British Airways direct
return: 24-Dec-2018
British Airways direct
outbound: 10-Jan-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 24-Jan-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop

About London - Dubrovnik flights

Average flight duration: 7h20m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubrovnik, Croatia
  • Airport(s):
  • Čilipi Airport (DBV)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 23:46, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 22:46, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 19ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dubrovnik

Double room / night from $52
Double room / night from $36
Double room / night from $82