Take off on cheap flights from London to Florianopolis, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Florianopolis tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£622
outward: 02-Apr-2019
18:25 LGW » 13:20 FLN
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
13:55 FLN » 09:55 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h)
£627
outward: 01-Oct-2019
18:25 LGW » 13:20 FLN
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2019
12:55 FLN » 09:55 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h)
£628
outward: 02-Apr-2019
18:25 LGW » 13:20 FLN
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
13:55 FLN » 09:55 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h)
£629
outward: 01-Oct-2019
18:25 LGW » 13:20 FLN
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2019
12:55 FLN » 09:55 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h)
£661
outward: 03-Apr-2019
23:00 LHR » 15:10 FLN
LAN 1 stop (16h10m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
15:00 FLN » 16:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (25h15m)
£661
outward: 03-Apr-2019
23:00 LHR » 15:10 FLN
LAN 1 stop (16h10m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
15:00 FLN » 16:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (25h15m)
£668
outward: 01-Oct-2019
07:20 LHR » 03:05 FLN
Air France 2 stops (19h45m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2019
14:50 FLN » 11:35 LHR
Air France 2 stops (20h45m)
£676
outward: 20-Mar-2019
21:10 LHR » 16:50 FLN
LAN 1 stop (19h40m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
11:05 FLN » 16:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (29h10m)
£679
outward: 20-Mar-2019
21:10 LHR » 18:20 FLN
LAN 1 stop (21h10m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
11:05 FLN » 16:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (29h10m)
£680
outward: 14-Mar-2019
21:10 LHR » 14:10 FLN
LAN 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 29-Mar-2019
09:50 FLN » 14:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (28h25m)
£680
outward: 14-Mar-2019
21:10 LHR » 14:10 FLN
LAN 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 30-Mar-2019
09:30 FLN » 15:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (28h45m)
£686
outward: 04-Apr-2019
10:55 LGW » 13:20 FLN
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h25m)
inbound: 23-Apr-2019
13:55 FLN » 09:55 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h)
£687
outward: 20-Mar-2019
21:10 LHR » 14:10 FLN
LAN 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
22:10 FLN » 16:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (18h05m)
£689
outward: 01-Apr-2019
07:20 LHR » 03:05 FLN
Air France 2 stops (19h45m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
21:25 FLN » 14:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (17h25m)
£694
outward: 01-May-2019
12:50 LHR » 14:20 FLN
Air France 2 stops (25h30m)
inbound: 31-May-2019
19:50 FLN » 20:25 LHR
KLM 2 stops (24h35m)
£724
outward: 02-Mar-2019
12:30 LHR » 15:10 FLN
Air France 2 stops (26h40m)
inbound: 14-Mar-2019
20:25 FLN » 17:40 LHR
Air France 2 stops (21h15m)
£724
outward: 02-Mar-2019
12:30 LHR » 15:10 FLN
Air France 2 stops (26h40m)
inbound: 14-Mar-2019
20:25 FLN » 17:40 LHR
Air France 2 stops (21h15m)
£728
outward: 12-Mar-2019
07:30 LHR » 02:05 FLN
KLM 2 stops (18h35m)
inbound: 14-May-2019
16:40 FLN » 20:20 LHR
Air France 2 stops (27h40m)
£729
outward: 12-Mar-2019
07:30 LHR » 02:05 FLN
KLM 2 stops (18h35m)
inbound: 14-May-2019
16:40 FLN » 20:20 LHR
Air France 2 stops (27h40m)
£730
outward: 25-Apr-2019
12:50 LHR » 14:20 FLN
Air France 2 stops (25h30m)
inbound: 17-May-2019
16:40 FLN » 20:20 LHR
Air France 2 stops (27h40m)
£863
outward: 13-Aug-2019
16:50 LHR » 16:10 FLN
Air France 2 stops (23h20m)
inbound: 20-Aug-2019
21:25 FLN » 14:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (17h25m)
£1105
outward: 03-Jan-2020
18:20 LGW » 01:00 FLN
Unknown Company 2 stops (30h40m)
inbound: 17-Jan-2020
08:15 FLN » 10:15 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h)
£1413
outward: 14-Dec-2019
07:30 LHR » 17:15 FLN
Lufthansa 2 stops (33h45m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2020
15:40 FLN » 17:45 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Florianopolis (Brazil):
Find the cheapest London Florianopolis flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Florianopolis with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Florianopolis

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • LAN
outbound: 12-Mar-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 14-May-2019
Air France 2 stops
outbound: 03-Apr-2019
LAN 1 stop
return: 16-Apr-2019
LAN 1 stop
outbound: 02-Mar-2019
Air France 2 stops
return: 14-Mar-2019
Air France 2 stops

About London - Florianopolis flights

Average flight duration: 19h35m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Florianopolis, Brazil
  • Airport(s):
  • Florianópolis-Hercílio Luz International Airport (FLN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Feb-2019 10:23, GMT-2
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Feb-2019 12:23, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Florianopolis