Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Gibraltar (Gibraltar), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Gibraltar tickets

  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£178
British Airways outward: 10-Jan-2021
09:45 MAN » 16:30 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (6h45m)
British Airways inbound: 24-Jan-2021
15:15 GIB » 21:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (6h35m)
£178
British Airways outward: 10-Jan-2021
09:45 MAN » 16:30 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (6h45m)
British Airways inbound: 24-Jan-2021
15:15 GIB » 21:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (6h35m)
£185
British Airways outward: 06-Nov-2020
21:50 MAN » 14:25 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (16h35m)
British Airways inbound: 11-Nov-2020
17:20 GIB » 09:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (16h)
£213
British Airways outward: 05-Nov-2020
07:25 MAN » 16:30 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (9h05m)
British Airways inbound: 15-Nov-2020
15:15 GIB » 21:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (6h35m)
£249
British Airways outward: 11-Sep-2020
13:10 MAN » 16:20 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h10m)
British Airways inbound: 13-Sep-2020
11:55 GIB » 20:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h25m)
£265
British Airways outward: 04-May-2020
13:10 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (21h55m)
British Airways inbound: 11-May-2020
12:10 GIB » 21:10 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (9h)
£272
British Airways outward: 10-May-2020
08:00 MAN » 15:10 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
British Airways inbound: 24-May-2020
11:55 GIB » 20:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h25m)
£272
British Airways outward: 10-May-2020
08:00 MAN » 15:10 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
British Airways inbound: 24-May-2020
11:55 GIB » 20:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h25m)
£274
British Airways outward: 30-Sep-2020
08:00 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
British Airways inbound: 04-Oct-2020
16:00 GIB » 22:25 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (6h25m)
£278
British Airways outward: 16-Jun-2020
07:45 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h20m)
British Airways inbound: 14-Jul-2020
16:00 GIB » 22:30 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (6h30m)
£288
British Airways outward: 01-Jul-2020
09:50 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (25h15m)
British Airways inbound: 04-Jul-2020
17:05 GIB » 09:55 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (16h50m)
£293
British Airways outward: 15-Jul-2020
08:00 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
British Airways inbound: 17-Jul-2020
11:50 GIB » 20:10 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h20m)
£294
British Airways outward: 15-Jul-2020
08:00 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
British Airways inbound: 17-Jul-2020
11:50 GIB » 20:10 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h20m)
£294
British Airways outward: 15-Jul-2020
08:00 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
British Airways inbound: 17-Jul-2020
11:50 GIB » 20:10 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h20m)
£306
British Airways outward: 17-Jun-2020
08:00 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
British Airways inbound: 24-Jun-2020
11:50 GIB » 20:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h30m)
£306
British Airways outward: 17-Jun-2020
08:00 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
British Airways inbound: 24-Jun-2020
11:50 GIB » 20:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h30m)
£307
British Airways outward: 01-Jul-2020
09:50 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (25h15m)
British Airways inbound: 04-Jul-2020
17:05 GIB » 09:55 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (16h50m)
£307
British Airways outward: 01-Jul-2020
09:50 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (25h15m)
British Airways inbound: 04-Jul-2020
17:05 GIB » 23:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (5h55m)
£309
British Airways outward: 22-Oct-2020
09:40 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (25h25m)
British Airways inbound: 29-Oct-2020
17:20 GIB » 09:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (16h)
£309
British Airways outward: 22-Oct-2020
09:40 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (25h25m)
British Airways inbound: 29-Oct-2020
17:20 GIB » 09:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (16h)
£311
British Airways outward: 17-Jun-2020
08:00 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
British Airways inbound: 24-Jun-2020
11:50 GIB » 20:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h30m)
£334
British Airways outward: 08-Jul-2020
08:00 MAN » 15:10 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
British Airways inbound: 12-Jul-2020
11:55 GIB » 09:55 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (22h)
£338
British Airways outward: 01-Apr-2020
16:30 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (18h35m)
British Airways inbound: 14-Apr-2020
11:50 GIB » 08:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (21h)
£431
British Airways outward: 12-Apr-2020
14:30 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (20h35m)
British Airways inbound: 17-Apr-2020
15:55 GIB » 22:35 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (6h40m)
£797
British Airways outward: 21-May-2020
09:40 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (25h25m)
British Airways inbound: 29-May-2020
15:55 GIB » 22:35 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (6h40m)
£814
British Airways outward: 23-May-2020
10:50 MAN » 11:05 GIB
British Airways 1 stop (24h15m)
British Airways inbound: 30-May-2020
15:15 GIB » 23:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (7h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Gibraltar (Gibraltar):
Find the cheapest Manchester Gibraltar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Gibraltar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Gibraltar

  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • all
  • British Airways
outbound: 10-Jan-2021
British Airways 1 stop
return: 24-Jan-2021
British Airways 1 stop

About Manchester - Gibraltar flights

Average flight duration: 19h47m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Gibraltar, Gibraltar
  • Airport(s):
  • North Front Airport (GIB)
  • Local time:
  • 30-Mar-2020 06:54, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 30-Mar-2020 05:54, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 9ºC