Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Goa, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Goa tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£405
outward: 22-Oct-2018
07:05 BHX » 00:05 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
15:10 GOI » 11:00 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h50m)
£406
outward: 07-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 01:55 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h35m)
inbound: 21-Nov-2018
14:05 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£406
outward: 08-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
08:45 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h25m)
£408
outward: 22-Oct-2018
07:05 BHX » 03:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
08:45 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h25m)
£411
outward: 22-Sep-2018
14:30 BHX » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (33h35m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
09:40 GOI » 13:30 BHX
Jet Airways India 2 stops (27h50m)
£413
outward: 26-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 03-Dec-2018
14:05 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£415
outward: 28-Oct-2018
18:30 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h30m)
inbound: 09-Dec-2018
14:05 GOI » 17:45 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h40m)
£422
outward: 08-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
14:05 GOI » 17:45 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h40m)
£424
outward: 21-Jan-2019
07:15 BHX » 01:55 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (18h40m)
inbound: 05-Feb-2019
09:30 GOI » 08:20 BHX
Jet Airways India 2 stops (46h50m)
£427
outward: 15-Oct-2018
07:05 BHX » 00:05 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
14:05 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£428
outward: 10-Oct-2018
07:05 BHX » 00:05 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
14:05 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£434
outward: 15-Oct-2018
07:05 BHX » 03:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
14:05 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£434
outward: 15-Oct-2018
07:05 BHX » 03:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
14:05 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£436
outward: 14-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 03-Dec-2018
14:05 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£437
outward: 16-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 08:15 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h55m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
08:45 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h25m)
£443
outward: 17-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 17-Mar-2019
12:40 GOI » 17:45 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h05m)
£445
outward: 18-Nov-2018
07:15 BHX » 01:55 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (18h40m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
23:35 GOI » 14:15 BHX
Jet Airways India 2 stops (38h40m)
£451
outward: 01-May-2019
07:00 BHX » 03:00 GOI
KLM 2 stops (20h)
inbound: 30-May-2019
10:25 GOI » 11:20 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h55m)
£451
outward: 17-Jan-2019
09:05 BHX » 01:55 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (16h50m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
08:45 GOI » 17:50 BHX
Jet Airways India 2 stops (33h05m)
£454
outward: 25-Mar-2019
10:25 MAN » 19:55 GOI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h30m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
21:45 GOI » 08:45 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (11h)
£454
outward: 01-Apr-2019
10:15 MAN » 19:55 GOI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h40m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
00:00 GOI » 11:00 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (11h)
£459
outward: 24-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
14:05 GOI » 17:45 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h40m)
£459
outward: 05-Nov-2018
14:20 BHX » 01:55 GOI
KLM 2 stops (35h35m)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
12:40 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h30m)
£459
outward: 03-Dec-2018
10:25 MAN » 19:55 GOI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h30m)
inbound: 17-Dec-2018
21:45 GOI » 08:40 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (10h55m)
£471
outward: 19-Nov-2018
07:20 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
08:45 GOI » 09:05 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h20m)
£473
outward: 04-Feb-2019
07:15 BHX » 01:55 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (18h40m)
inbound: 17-Feb-2019
23:35 GOI » 13:50 BHX
Jet Airways India 2 stops (38h15m)
£476
outward: 13-Apr-2019
09:10 BHX » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (14h55m)
inbound: 25-Apr-2019
15:10 GOI » 08:25 BHX
Jet Airways India 2 stops (41h15m)
£476
outward: 04-Dec-2018
10:20 MAN » 19:50 GOI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h30m)
inbound: 18-Dec-2018
21:40 GOI » 08:35 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (10h55m)
£478
outward: 19-Feb-2019
07:40 BHX » 23:00 GOI
Air France 2 stops (15h20m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
14:05 GOI » 11:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£486
outward: 11-Mar-2019
10:25 MAN » 19:55 GOI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h30m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2019
14:10 GOI » 13:50 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Goa (India):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Goa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Goa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Goa Manchester - Goa Glasgow - Goa Edinburgh - Goa See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Goa

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Air India
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Emirates
  • Jet Airways India
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Qatar Airways
  • Swiss
  • Thomson Airways
outbound: 31-Dec-2018
Thomson Airways direct
return: 15-Jan-2019
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 11-Feb-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
return: 25-Feb-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 02-Nov-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 09-Nov-2018
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 02-Nov-2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 09-Nov-2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 08-Jan-2019
Air India 2 stops
return: 18-Feb-2019
Air India 1 stop
outbound: 11-Feb-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 25-Feb-2019
Air India 2 stops
outbound: 07-Nov-2018
Brussels Airlines 2 stops
return: 21-Nov-2018
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 01-May-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 30-May-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 07-Feb-2019
Swiss 2 stops
return: 28-Feb-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 01-Mar-2019
Emirates 2 stops
return: 22-Mar-2019
Go Air 2 stops

About Birmingham - Goa flights

Average flight duration: 10h04m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Goa, India
  • Airport(s):
  • Dabolim Airport (GOI)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Sep-2018 05:29, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Sep-2018 00:59, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 13ºC