Take off on cheap flights from Glasgow to Goa, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Glasgow - Goa tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£496
outward: 24-Mar-2019
07:00 GLA » 01:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h50m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
09:40 GOI » 11:00 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h20m)
£504
outward: 10-May-2019
07:05 GLA » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (17h)
inbound: 20-May-2019
00:35 GOI » 17:05 GLA
Jet Airways India 2 stops (40h30m)
£512
outward: 16-Jan-2019
07:50 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (36h15m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
20:45 GOI » 21:15 GLA
Air India 2 stops (24h30m)
£517
outward: 04-Jan-2019
20:15 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (47h50m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
09:25 GOI » 21:15 GLA
Air India 2 stops (35h50m)
£530
outward: 03-Feb-2019
11:40 GLA » 01:55 GOI
KLM 2 stops (38h15m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2019
12:40 GOI » 13:45 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h05m)
£560
outward: 08-Jan-2019
07:05 GLA » 09:35 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h30m)
inbound: 06-Mar-2019
12:40 GOI » 13:45 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h05m)
£562
outward: 22-Apr-2019
07:05 GLA » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (17h)
inbound: 29-Apr-2019
00:35 GOI » 17:05 GLA
Jet Airways India 2 stops (40h30m)
£567
outward: 23-Nov-2018
07:05 GLA » 01:55 GOI
KLM 2 stops (18h50m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
14:15 GOI » 13:45 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h30m)
£569
outward: 09-Mar-2019
07:00 GLA » 01:55 GOI
KLM 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
14:15 GOI » 13:45 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h30m)
£575
outward: 08-Jan-2019
07:50 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (36h15m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2019
20:45 GOI » 21:05 GLA
Air India 2 stops (24h20m)
£598
outward: 27-Jan-2019
07:00 GLA » 01:55 GOI
KLM 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 16-Feb-2019
12:40 GOI » 13:55 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h15m)
£607
outward: 08-Mar-2019
07:05 GLA » 01:55 GOI
KLM 2 stops (18h50m)
inbound: 23-Mar-2019
10:05 GOI » 13:55 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h50m)
£610
outward: 09-Mar-2019
07:00 GLA » 01:55 GOI
KLM 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
10:05 GOI » 10:55 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h50m)
£616
outward: 25-Apr-2019
07:05 GLA » 03:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (19h55m)
inbound: 02-May-2019
09:40 GOI » 11:00 GLA
Jet Airways India 2 stops (25h20m)
£623
outward: 25-Jan-2019
20:15 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (47h50m)
inbound: 02-Feb-2019
20:45 GOI » 21:20 GLA
Air India 2 stops (24h35m)
£623
outward: 25-Jan-2019
20:15 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (47h50m)
inbound: 02-Feb-2019
20:45 GOI » 21:20 GLA
Air India 2 stops (24h35m)
£630
outward: 25-Jan-2019
20:15 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (47h50m)
inbound: 02-Feb-2019
20:45 GOI » 21:20 GLA
Air India 2 stops (24h35m)
£644
outward: 29-Nov-2018
07:50 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (36h15m)
inbound: 27-Mar-2019
20:45 GOI » 21:15 GLA
Air India 2 stops (24h30m)
£644
outward: 29-Nov-2018
07:50 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (36h15m)
inbound: 27-Mar-2019
20:45 GOI » 21:15 GLA
Air India 2 stops (24h30m)
£657
outward: 26-Apr-2019
07:05 GLA » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (17h)
inbound: 03-May-2019
15:10 GOI » 13:40 GLA
Jet Airways India 2 stops (22h30m)
£737
outward: 11-Jan-2019
07:05 GLA » 09:35 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h30m)
inbound: 25-Jan-2019
14:15 GOI » 17:40 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h25m)
£755
outward: 14-Nov-2018
21:20 GLA » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h40m)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
23:35 GOI » 23:25 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h50m)
£756
outward: 23-Nov-2018
07:45 GLA » 01:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h05m)
inbound: 19-Jan-2019
09:25 GOI » 21:20 GLA
Air India 2 stops (35h55m)
£789
outward: 28-Dec-2018
20:15 GLA » 20:05 GOI
Air India 2 stops (47h50m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
09:25 GOI » 22:40 GLA
Air India 2 stops (37h15m)
£813
outward: 11-Dec-2018
07:05 GLA » 23:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (15h55m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
23:35 GOI » 10:55 GLA
Jet Airways India 2 stops (35h20m)
£925
outward: 25-Dec-2018
07:05 GLA » 08:15 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h10m)
inbound: 31-Jan-2019
14:05 GOI » 10:55 GLA
KLM 2 stops (20h50m)
£1246
outward: 18-Dec-2018
07:05 GLA » 13:35 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (30h30m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
23:35 GOI » 17:40 GLA
Jet Airways India 2 stops (42h05m)
£1254
outward: 20-Dec-2018
14:00 GLA » 10:15 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h15m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
14:40 GOI » 10:55 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h15m)
£1263
outward: 21-Dec-2018
14:00 GLA » 17:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h50m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2018
23:30 GOI » 22:45 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
£1314
outward: 18-Dec-2018
21:50 GLA » 17:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
14:15 GOI » 20:00 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Goa (India):
Find the cheapest Glasgow Goa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Glasgow - Goa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Goa Manchester - Goa Birmingham - Goa Edinburgh - Goa See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Glasgow to Goa

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Emirates
  • Jet Airways India
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 18-Dec-2018
Jet Airways India 2 stops
return: 03-Jan-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 18-Dec-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 06-Jan-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 19-Dec-2018
Emirates 2 stops
return: 06-Jan-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 22-Apr-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 29-Apr-2019
Air India 2 stops
outbound: 12-Jan-2019
British Airways 2 stops
return: 19-Jan-2019
Air India 2 stops

About Glasgow - Goa flights

Average flight duration: 23h42m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Goa, India
  • Airport(s):
  • Dabolim Airport (GOI)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 01:37, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Glasgow, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Glasgow Airport (GLA)
  • Prestwick Airport (PIK)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2018 20:07, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 11ºC