Take off on cheap flights from Newcastle to Goa, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Newcastle - Goa tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£497
outward: 31-Oct-2018
12:45 NCL » 23:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (34h15m)
inbound: 20-Nov-2018
23:35 GOI » 12:10 NCL
Jet Airways India 2 stops (36h35m)
£498
outward: 09-Sep-2018
07:00 NCL » 03:00 GOI
KLM 2 stops (20h)
inbound: 16-Sep-2018
15:10 GOI » 23:25 NCL
KLM 2 stops (32h15m)
£509
outward: 21-Jan-2019
07:25 NCL » 01:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h25m)
inbound: 27-Feb-2019
14:10 GOI » 11:15 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£524
outward: 01-Apr-2019
07:25 NCL » 23:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h25m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
15:10 GOI » 11:15 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h05m)
£528
outward: 14-Jan-2019
07:25 NCL » 01:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h25m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
10:50 GOI » 11:15 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h25m)
£530
outward: 21-Jan-2019
07:25 NCL » 01:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h25m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
14:10 GOI » 11:15 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£533
outward: 04-Mar-2019
07:25 NCL » 01:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h25m)
inbound: 18-Mar-2019
14:10 GOI » 11:15 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£563
outward: 20-May-2019
07:00 NCL » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (17h05m)
inbound: 31-May-2019
10:25 GOI » 09:45 NCL
Jet Airways India 2 stops (47h20m)
£569
outward: 31-Oct-2018
07:00 NCL » 23:00 GOI
Air France 2 stops (16h)
inbound: 10-Nov-2018
14:10 GOI » 13:40 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h30m)
£573
outward: 11-Dec-2018
07:00 NCL » 08:05 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h05m)
inbound: 23-Dec-2018
14:10 GOI » 12:10 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h)
£573
outward: 17-Nov-2018
07:00 NCL » 01:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h50m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
10:50 GOI » 13:40 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h50m)
£592
outward: 11-Dec-2018
14:00 NCL » 13:35 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h35m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
09:40 GOI » 13:05 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h25m)
£593
outward: 17-Nov-2018
07:00 NCL » 23:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (16h)
inbound: 14-Dec-2018
23:35 GOI » 17:45 NCL
Jet Airways India 2 stops (42h10m)
£625
outward: 08-Mar-2019
07:00 NCL » 23:00 GOI
Air France 2 stops (16h)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
08:35 GOI » 12:10 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h35m)
£631
outward: 02-Mar-2019
07:00 NCL » 10:15 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h15m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
08:35 GOI » 12:10 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h35m)
£708
outward: 07-Dec-2018
10:25 NCL » 09:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (46h35m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
00:35 GOI » 13:45 NCL
Jet Airways India 2 stops (37h10m)
£762
outward: 04-Feb-2019
20:30 NCL » 22:10 GOI
Qatar Airways 2 stops (25h40m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2019
23:10 GOI » 19:50 NCL
Qatar Airways 2 stops (20h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Goa (India):
Find the cheapest Newcastle Goa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Newcastle - Goa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Goa Manchester - Goa Birmingham - Goa Glasgow - Goa Edinburgh - Goa See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Newcastle to Goa

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Emirates
  • Jet Airways India
  • KLM
  • Qatar Airways
outbound: 02-Mar-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 10-Mar-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 02-Mar-2019
Qatar Airways 2 stops
return: 10-Mar-2019
Qatar Airways 2 stops
outbound: 17-Nov-2018
Jet Airways India 2 stops
return: 15-Dec-2018
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 17-Nov-2018
British Airways 2 stops
return: 15-Dec-2018
Air India 2 stops
outbound: 11-Dec-2018
Emirates 2 stops
return: 09-Apr-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops

About Newcastle - Goa flights

Average flight duration: 20h46m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Goa, India
  • Airport(s):
  • Dabolim Airport (GOI)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 22:39, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Newcastle, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Newcastle International Airport (NCL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 18:09, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 22ºC