Take off on cheap flights from Exeter to Gran Canaria, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Exeter - Gran Canaria tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£105
outward: 03-Dec-2018
10:45 EXT » 14:45 LPA
Thomson Airways direct (4h)
inbound: 10-Dec-2018
15:50 LPA » 19:50 EXT
Thomson Airways direct (4h)
£105
outward: 03-Dec-2018
10:45 EXT » 14:45 LPA
Thomson Airways direct (4h)
inbound: 10-Dec-2018
15:50 LPA » 19:50 EXT
Thomson Airways direct (4h)
£200
outward: 02-Sep-2019
17:20 BRS » 21:30 LPA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h10m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
22:30 LPA » 02:30 BRS
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h)
£203
outward: 02-Sep-2019
17:20 BRS » 21:30 LPA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h10m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
22:30 LPA » 02:30 BRS
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h)
£222
outward: 02-Sep-2019
07:25 BRS » 11:40 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
12:15 LPA » 16:20 BRS
Ryanair direct (4h05m)
£451
outward: 29-Nov-2018
10:40 EXT » 23:30 LPA
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h50m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
19:55 LPA » 16:15 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h20m)
£493
outward: 02-Jan-2019
15:45 EXT » 15:25 LPA
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h40m)
inbound: 09-Jan-2019
14:55 LPA » 05:10 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h15m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Exeter Gran Canaria flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Exeter - Gran Canaria with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Gran Canaria Manchester - Gran Canaria Birmingham - Gran Canaria Glasgow - Gran Canaria Edinburgh - Gran Canaria See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Exeter to Gran Canaria

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Exeter to Gran Canaria. Try launching another search above.

About Exeter - Gran Canaria flights

Average flight duration: 16h35m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Gran Canaria, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Gran Canaria Airport (LPA)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2018 04:34, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 19ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Exeter, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Exeter International Airport (EXT)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2018 04:34, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Gran Canaria