Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Gran Canaria, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Gran Canaria tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£101
outward: 19-Nov-2018
12:25 MAN » 17:00 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h35m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
07:25 LPA » 12:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h35m)
£142
outward: 24-Jun-2018
12:35 MAN » 17:20 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 01-Jul-2018
21:50 LPA » 02:25 MAN
Jet2 direct (4h35m)
£143
outward: 12-Jul-2018
12:35 MAN » 17:20 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2018
07:40 LPA » 12:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h30m)
£154
outward: 19-Sep-2018
15:25 MAN » 20:10 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 26-Sep-2018
14:45 LPA » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h15m)
£155
outward: 02-Jan-2019
19:15 MAN » 14:20 LPA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 09-Jan-2019
15:00 LPA » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h)
£163
outward: 13-Jun-2018
15:25 MAN » 20:10 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2018
14:45 LPA » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h15m)
£196
outward: 14-Jul-2018
15:15 MAN » 20:00 LPA
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 18-Jul-2018
20:50 LPA » 01:20 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h30m)
£202
outward: 15-Sep-2018
15:25 MAN » 01:05 LPA
Vueling 1 stop (9h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:50 LPA » 16:55 MAN
SAS 1 stop (23h05m)
£217
outward: 30-Jun-2018
13:40 MAN » 18:20 LPA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h40m)
inbound: 09-Jul-2018
14:45 LPA » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h15m)
£223
outward: 22-Jun-2018
09:45 MAN » 10:45 LPA
Swiss 1 stop (25h)
inbound: 26-Jun-2018
11:30 LPA » 19:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (7h35m)
£239
outward: 16-Jun-2018
15:15 MAN » 20:00 LPA
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 23-Jun-2018
21:00 LPA » 01:35 MAN
Jet2 direct (4h35m)
£267
outward: 28-May-2018
19:45 MAN » 10:40 LPA
Swiss 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 30-May-2018
18:50 LPA » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (14h15m)
£278
outward: 21-Aug-2018
20:35 MAN » 13:40 LPA
KLM 1 stop (17h05m)
inbound: 04-Sep-2018
19:40 LPA » 09:15 MAN
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£280
outward: 26-Aug-2018
12:35 MAN » 17:20 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2018
17:00 LPA » 20:15 MAN
Eurowings 2 stops (27h15m)
£282
outward: 16-Aug-2018
12:35 MAN » 17:20 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 23-Aug-2018
07:40 LPA » 12:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h30m)
£284
outward: 21-Aug-2018
07:10 MAN » 11:55 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 04-Sep-2018
08:00 LPA » 14:45 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (6h45m)
£287
outward: 09-Jul-2018
21:45 MAN » 09:35 LPA
Vueling 1 stop (11h50m)
inbound: 16-Jul-2018
08:00 LPA » 21:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (13h)
£306
outward: 23-Jul-2018
21:45 MAN » 09:30 LPA
Vueling 1 stop (11h45m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2018
07:40 LPA » 12:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h30m)
£327
outward: 27-Dec-2018
11:45 MAN » 14:20 LPA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (26h35m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
13:40 LPA » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (21h20m)
£343
outward: 27-May-2018
19:35 MAN » 17:55 LPA
Swiss 1 stop (22h20m)
inbound: 30-May-2018
18:50 LPA » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (14h15m)
£347
outward: 27-Dec-2018
11:10 MAN » 14:00 LPA
SAS 1 stop (26h50m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
14:50 LPA » 10:30 MAN
SAS 1 stop (19h40m)
£350
outward: 28-Dec-2018
11:10 MAN » 14:00 LPA
SAS 1 stop (26h50m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
17:20 LPA » 10:05 MAN
SAS 1 stop (16h45m)
£364
outward: 26-May-2018
13:40 MAN » 18:20 LPA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h40m)
inbound: 30-May-2018
19:20 LPA » 11:20 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (16h)
£416
outward: 24-Apr-2019
19:00 MAN » 14:00 LPA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
16:25 LPA » 21:00 MAN
Jet2 direct (4h35m)
£461
outward: 26-May-2018
21:00 MAN » 18:00 LPA
British Airways 2 stops (21h)
inbound: 02-Jun-2018
17:50 LPA » 09:55 MAN
SAS 1 stop (16h05m)
£469
outward: 27-May-2018
19:35 MAN » 17:55 LPA
Swiss 1 stop (22h20m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2018
18:35 LPA » 22:35 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (28h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Liverpool Gran Canaria flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Gran Canaria with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Gran Canaria Manchester - Gran Canaria Birmingham - Gran Canaria Glasgow - Gran Canaria Edinburgh - Gran Canaria See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Gran Canaria

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Gran Canaria. Try launching another search above.

About Liverpool - Gran Canaria flights

Average flight duration: 4h40m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Gran Canaria, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Gran Canaria Airport (LPA)
  • Local time:
  • 25-May-2018 21:16, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 25-May-2018 21:16, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Gran Canaria