Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Granada, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Granada tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£40
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:10 BHX » 17:05 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
20:30 AGP » 23:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£48
outward: 22-Feb-2019
16:10 BHX » 19:05 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2019
20:35 AGP » 23:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£54
outward: 22-Jan-2019
08:40 MAN » 11:40 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 05-Feb-2019
12:15 AGP » 15:20 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£101
outward: 22-Jun-2019
07:40 LPL » 10:35 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
06:35 AGP » 09:35 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£107
outward: 22-Mar-2019
16:05 LPL » 19:00 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2019
10:50 AGP » 13:55 MAN
easyJet direct (3h05m)
£123
outward: 31-May-2019
17:55 BHX » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 07-Jun-2019
07:05 AGP » 10:05 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£131
outward: 22-Oct-2018
21:25 MAN » 00:25 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
19:40 AGP » 22:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£132
outward: 22-Dec-2018
19:55 LPL » 22:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
16:25 AGP » 19:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£133
outward: 22-Apr-2019
12:10 MAN » 17:05 GRX
Iberia 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
21:15 GRX » 11:35 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (14h20m)
£148
outward: 22-Aug-2019
09:15 LPL » 12:10 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 05-Sep-2019
12:45 AGP » 15:45 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£149
outward: 23-Dec-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:00 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 03-Jan-2019
20:30 AGP » 23:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£159
outward: 22-May-2019
08:00 MAN » 09:20 GRX
Iberia 2 stops (25h20m)
inbound: 05-Jun-2019
21:15 GRX » 18:20 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (21h05m)
£161
outward: 09-Feb-2019
16:05 MAN » 13:20 GRX
Iberia 2 stops (21h15m)
inbound: 21-Feb-2019
13:50 GRX » 22:35 MAN
Iberia 2 stops (8h45m)
£225
outward: 22-Jul-2019
09:40 MAN » 22:55 GRX
Iberia 2 stops (13h15m)
inbound: 05-Aug-2019
21:15 GRX » 11:35 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (14h20m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Granada flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Granada with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Granada Birmingham - Granada Edinburgh - Granada See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Granada

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Iberia
  • Vueling
outbound: 09-Feb-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 21-Feb-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 22-Nov-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 06-Dec-2018
Iberia 2 stops

About Manchester - Granada flights

  • Arrival city:
  • Granada, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Federico García Lorca Airport (GRX)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Sep-2018 23:09, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Sep-2018 22:09, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Granada