Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Grenoble, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Grenoble tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£83
outward: 05-Jan-2019
08:00 BHX » 09:40 LYS
Flybe direct (1h40m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£83
outward: 06-Nov-2018
13:20 BHX » 15:00 LYS
Flybe direct (1h40m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2018
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£84
outward: 12-Nov-2018
13:20 BHX » 15:00 LYS
Flybe direct (1h40m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£110
outward: 01-Feb-2019
13:45 MAN » 15:40 LYS
Flybe direct (1h55m)
inbound: 08-Feb-2019
16:10 LYS » 18:05 MAN
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£118
outward: 22-Dec-2018
08:00 BHX » 09:55 GNB
Jet2 direct (1h55m)
inbound: 29-Dec-2018
10:55 GNB » 12:50 BHX
Jet2 direct (1h55m)
£124
outward: 17-Oct-2018
14:00 MAN » 15:55 LYS
Flybe direct (1h55m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
16:30 LYS » 18:25 MAN
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£126
outward: 02-Feb-2019
07:00 BHX » 08:45 GNB
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2019
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£133
outward: 14-Nov-2018
09:25 MAN » 15:45 LYS
Flybe 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£137
outward: 02-Nov-2018
13:20 BHX » 15:00 LYS
Flybe direct (1h40m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£137
outward: 02-Nov-2018
13:20 BHX » 15:00 LYS
Flybe direct (1h40m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£137
outward: 02-Nov-2018
13:20 BHX » 15:00 LYS
Flybe direct (1h40m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£146
outward: 17-Oct-2018
14:00 MAN » 15:55 LYS
Flybe direct (1h55m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2018
16:30 LYS » 18:25 MAN
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£151
outward: 15-Dec-2018
07:40 BHX » 14:35 LYS
Air France 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: 03-Jan-2019
14:10 LYS » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (19h25m)
£151
outward: 02-Nov-2018
09:05 BHX » 21:55 LYS
Air France 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
18:05 LYS » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
£151
outward: 24-Jan-2019
07:15 BHX » 13:25 LYS
KLM 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: 29-Jan-2019
14:10 LYS » 17:50 BHX
KLM 1 stop (3h40m)
£154
outward: 30-Dec-2018
07:00 MAN » 09:10 LYS
Flybe direct (2h10m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
16:35 LYS » 20:40 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (4h05m)
£159
outward: 09-Nov-2018
18:35 BHX » 22:10 LYS
KLM 1 stop (3h35m)
inbound: 10-Nov-2018
14:10 LYS » 17:50 BHX
KLM 1 stop (3h40m)
£165
outward: 07-Apr-2019
11:35 BHX » 17:35 LYS
KLM 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 13-Apr-2019
19:50 LYS » 08:25 BHX
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
£169
outward: 22-Jul-2019
10:15 BHX » 17:35 LYS
KLM 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: 27-Jul-2019
19:50 LYS » 08:25 BHX
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
£172
outward: 01-Jan-2019
07:40 BHX » 11:40 LYS
Air France 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
09:55 LYS » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (23h40m)
£190
outward: 15-Feb-2019
09:05 BHX » 14:35 LYS
Air France 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 23-Feb-2019
07:00 LYS » 14:15 BHX
KLM 1 stop (7h15m)
£211
outward: 19-Nov-2018
07:45 BHX » 16:00 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h15m)
inbound: 20-Nov-2018
16:45 LYS » 00:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h)
£251
outward: 19-Oct-2018
14:00 MAN » 15:55 LYS
Flybe direct (1h55m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
15:35 LYS » 17:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£283
outward: 17-Oct-2018
08:55 BHX » 13:35 LYS
Air France 1 stop (4h40m)
inbound: 17-Oct-2018
19:50 LYS » 08:25 BHX
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Birmingham Grenoble flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Grenoble with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Grenoble Manchester - Grenoble Edinburgh - Grenoble See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Grenoble

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Flybe
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 09-Apr-2019
Flybe direct
return: 23-Apr-2019
Flybe direct
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 10-Dec-2018
easyJet 1 stop
outbound: 23-May-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 26-May-2019
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 23-Nov-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 26-Nov-2018
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 10-Dec-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Birmingham - Grenoble flights

Average flight duration: 1h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Grenoble, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Grenoble-Isere Airport (GNB)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 17:13, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 16:13, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Grenoble