Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Grenoble (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Grenoble tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£98
Jet2 outward: 29-Mar-2020
07:00 MAN » 09:00 GNB
Jet2 direct (2h)
Jet2 inbound: 05-Apr-2020
10:00 GNB » 12:00 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h)
£100
Jet2 outward: 29-Mar-2020
07:00 MAN » 09:00 GNB
Jet2 direct (2h)
Jet2 inbound: 05-Apr-2020
10:00 GNB » 12:00 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h)
£109
Jet2 outward: 14-Mar-2020
09:45 MAN » 11:45 GNB
Jet2 direct (2h)
Flybe inbound: 16-Mar-2020
17:25 LYS » 19:45 MAN
Flybe direct (2h20m)
£143
Flybe outward: 27-Mar-2020
08:00 MAN » 10:15 LYS
Flybe direct (2h15m)
Flybe inbound: 30-Mar-2020
14:10 LYS » 16:05 MAN
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£143
Flybe outward: 27-Mar-2020
08:00 MAN » 10:15 LYS
Flybe direct (2h15m)
Flybe inbound: 30-Mar-2020
14:10 LYS » 16:05 MAN
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£148
Unknown Company outward: 06-Mar-2020
23:00 MAN » 09:25 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 10-Mar-2020
15:25 LYS » 22:35 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
£151
Flybe outward: 20-Jun-2020
11:40 MAN » 13:35 LYS
Flybe direct (1h55m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Jun-2020
14:10 LYS » 16:05 MAN
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£160
Flybe outward: 08-May-2020
11:40 MAN » 13:35 LYS
Flybe direct (1h55m)
Flybe inbound: 15-May-2020
14:10 LYS » 16:05 MAN
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£328
Vueling outward: 26-Dec-2020
20:40 MAN » 12:05 LYS
Vueling 1 stop (15h25m)
Vueling inbound: 30-Dec-2020
12:45 LYS » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (7h15m)
£349
Jet2 outward: 26-Dec-2020
09:45 MAN » 11:45 GNB
Jet2 direct (2h)
Jet2 inbound: 02-Jan-2021
12:45 GNB » 14:50 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Grenoble (France):
Find the cheapest Manchester Grenoble flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Grenoble with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Grenoble

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • British Airways
outbound: 26-Dec-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 02-Jan-2021
British Airways 1 stop

About Manchester - Grenoble flights

Average flight duration: 8h47m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Grenoble, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Grenoble-Isere Airport (GNB)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Feb-2020 01:22, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Feb-2020 00:22, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Grenoble