Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Guernsey, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Guernsey tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£79
Flybe outward: 03-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 08-Oct-2019
09:25 GCI » 11:25 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (2h)
£79
Flybe outward: 03-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 08-Oct-2019
09:25 GCI » 11:25 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (2h)
£81
Flybe outward: 01-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 08-Oct-2019
09:25 GCI » 11:25 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (2h)
£81
Flybe outward: 01-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 08-Oct-2019
09:25 GCI » 11:25 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (2h)
£82
Flybe outward: 03-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 08-Oct-2019
09:25 GCI » 11:25 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (2h)
£83
Aurigny outward: 24-Mar-2020
20:20 MAN » 21:55 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h35m)
Aurigny inbound: 27-Mar-2020
13:55 GCI » 15:10 EMA
Aurigny direct (1h15m)
£84
Flybe outward: 17-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 20-Oct-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£86
Flybe outward: 28-Aug-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 03-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£87
Flybe outward: 28-Aug-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 03-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£91
Flybe outward: 30-Aug-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 03-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£91
Flybe outward: 13-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 15-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£94
Aurigny outward: 30-Nov-2019
09:50 MAN » 11:25 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h35m)
Aurigny inbound: 01-Dec-2019
15:45 GCI » 17:00 EMA
Aurigny direct (1h15m)
£94
Aurigny outward: 30-Nov-2019
09:50 MAN » 11:25 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h35m)
Aurigny inbound: 01-Dec-2019
15:45 GCI » 17:00 EMA
Aurigny direct (1h15m)
£98
Flybe outward: 10-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 15-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£99
Flybe outward: 20-Aug-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 22-Aug-2019
07:50 GCI » 09:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£101
Flybe outward: 20-Aug-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 22-Aug-2019
07:50 GCI » 09:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£101
Flybe outward: 26-Oct-2019
13:15 BHX » 15:15 GCI
Flybe 1 stop (2h)
Aurigny inbound: 29-Oct-2019
07:50 GCI » 09:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£102
Flybe outward: 19-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 22-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£102
Flybe outward: 01-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 04-Oct-2019
07:50 GCI » 09:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£102
Flybe outward: 19-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 22-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£102
Flybe outward: 12-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 15-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£104
Flybe outward: 19-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 22-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£104
Flybe outward: 19-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Sep-2019
09:25 GCI » 11:25 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (2h)
£111
Flybe outward: 12-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 15-Sep-2019
10:50 GCI » 12:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£112
Aurigny outward: 22-Sep-2019
12:50 MAN » 14:25 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h35m)
Aurigny inbound: 26-Sep-2019
07:50 GCI » 09:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
£113
Flybe outward: 03-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 08-Oct-2019
09:25 GCI » 11:25 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£124
Flybe outward: 16-Sep-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 23-Sep-2019
09:25 GCI » 11:25 BHX
Flybe 1 stop (2h)
£136
Flybe outward: 17-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 20-Oct-2019
19:50 GCI » 21:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£136
Flybe outward: 17-Oct-2019
07:50 BHX » 09:00 GCI
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 20-Oct-2019
19:50 GCI » 21:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£139
Aurigny outward: 22-Aug-2019
20:20 MAN » 21:55 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h35m)
Aurigny inbound: 26-Aug-2019
07:50 GCI » 09:20 MAN
Aurigny direct (1h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Guernsey (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Guernsey flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Guernsey with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Guernsey

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Birmingham to Guernsey. Try launching another search above.

About Birmingham - Guernsey flights

Average flight duration: 1h29m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Guernsey, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Guernsey Airport (GCI)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Aug-2019 18:20, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Aug-2019 18:20, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Guernsey