Take off on cheap flights from London to Guernsey, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Guernsey tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£54
outward: 27-Apr-2019
14:45 SEN » 15:45 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
17:00 JER » 18:00 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
£54
outward: 27-Apr-2019
14:45 SEN » 15:45 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
17:00 JER » 18:00 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
£69
outward: 26-Apr-2019
08:10 LGW » 09:15 JER
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
17:00 JER » 18:00 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
£69
outward: 26-Apr-2019
08:10 LGW » 09:15 JER
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
17:00 JER » 18:00 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
£70
outward: 19-Oct-2019
14:55 SEN » 16:10 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2019
10:45 GCI » 12:00 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£72
outward: 29-Jun-2019
14:55 SEN » 16:10 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
13:15 GCI » 14:30 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£76
outward: 16-Apr-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 20-Apr-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£77
outward: 16-Apr-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 20-Apr-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£78
outward: 04-Jul-2019
12:25 SEN » 13:40 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2019
10:45 GCI » 12:00 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£78
outward: 04-Jul-2019
12:25 SEN » 13:40 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2019
10:45 GCI » 12:00 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£78
outward: 04-Jul-2019
12:25 SEN » 13:40 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2019
10:45 GCI » 12:00 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£78
outward: 15-Jun-2019
14:55 SEN » 16:10 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 29-Jun-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£84
outward: 31-May-2019
12:25 SEN » 13:40 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 02-Jun-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£85
outward: 24-Jun-2019
12:25 SEN » 13:40 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£90
outward: 07-Jun-2019
12:25 SEN » 13:40 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2019
13:25 GCI » 14:40 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£90
outward: 09-May-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 10-May-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£91
outward: 20-May-2019
12:25 SEN » 13:40 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 27-May-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£92
outward: 23-Aug-2019
12:25 SEN » 13:40 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 25-Aug-2019
18:00 GCI » 19:15 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£93
outward: 20-Jul-2019
14:55 SEN » 16:10 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 21-Jul-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£96
outward: 10-Aug-2019
14:55 SEN » 16:10 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2019
18:00 GCI » 19:15 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£96
outward: 10-Aug-2019
14:55 SEN » 16:10 GCI
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2019
18:00 GCI » 19:15 SEN
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£101
outward: 26-May-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 29-May-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£102
outward: 15-Apr-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£105
outward: 29-Mar-2019
09:35 LGW » 10:40 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h05m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£105
outward: 18-May-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
19:10 GCI » 20:10 LGW
Aurigny direct (1h)
£105
outward: 05-Apr-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£108
outward: 15-Apr-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£108
outward: 05-Apr-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£108
outward: 24-Apr-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£109
outward: 20-Apr-2019
18:20 LHR » 19:25 GCI
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 17-May-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:45 LHR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Guernsey (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest London Guernsey flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Guernsey with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Guernsey

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • Aurigny
  • Flybe
outbound: 11-May-2019
Aurigny direct
return: 12-May-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 01-Apr-2019
Flybe direct
return: 03-Apr-2019
Flybe direct

About London - Guernsey flights

Average flight duration: 1h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Guernsey, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Guernsey Airport (GCI)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Mar-2019 17:38, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 11ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Mar-2019 17:38, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Guernsey