Cheap flights Bristol (United Kingdom) - Heraklion (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Heraklion tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£202
Brussels Airlines outward: 01-Sep-2020
07:05 BRS » 18:35 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h30m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 10-Sep-2020
10:20 HER » 17:50 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
£210
Brussels Airlines outward: 11-Jun-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 18-Jun-2020
10:20 HER » 17:50 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
£210
Brussels Airlines outward: 11-Jun-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 18-Jun-2020
10:20 HER » 17:50 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
£221
Brussels Airlines outward: 26-May-2020
07:05 BRS » 18:35 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h30m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 02-Jun-2020
19:35 HER » 17:50 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (22h15m)
£222
Brussels Airlines outward: 10-Jun-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 17-Jun-2020
10:20 HER » 22:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (12h05m)
£230
Unknown Company outward: 01-Apr-2020
10:40 BRS » 13:10 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 08-Apr-2020
14:40 HER » 18:10 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h30m)
£236
Brussels Airlines outward: 09-Jun-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 16-Jun-2020
19:35 HER » 17:50 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (22h15m)
£241
Brussels Airlines outward: 15-Apr-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-Apr-2020
14:40 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h20m)
£251
Unknown Company outward: 07-Jun-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 17-Jun-2020
10:20 HER » 17:50 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
£257
Brussels Airlines outward: 15-Jun-2020
18:30 BRS » 18:35 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (24h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Jun-2020
16:00 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h)
£260
Unknown Company outward: 25-Jun-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Jul-2020
09:25 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (24h35m)
£262
Brussels Airlines outward: 10-Sep-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 14-Sep-2020
10:20 HER » 17:50 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
£265
Unknown Company outward: 26-Jun-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 06-Jul-2020
10:30 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (23h30m)
£267
Brussels Airlines outward: 13-May-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-May-2020
16:00 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h)
£281
Unknown Company outward: 28-Apr-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-May-2020
17:35 HER » 18:10 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (24h35m)
£282
Brussels Airlines outward: 02-Sep-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 09-Sep-2020
10:20 HER » 22:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (12h05m)
£283
Unknown Company outward: 19-May-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 26-May-2020
19:35 HER » 22:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h50m)
£285
Lufthansa outward: 08-Jul-2020
10:40 BRS » 08:40 HER
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h)
Lufthansa inbound: 15-Jul-2020
14:40 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h20m)
£290
Lufthansa outward: 14-Apr-2020
10:40 BRS » 13:45 HER
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Apr-2020
17:35 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (40h25m)
£290
Lufthansa outward: 07-Jul-2020
10:40 BRS » 08:40 HER
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Jul-2020
22:35 HER » 18:05 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h30m)
£291
Lufthansa outward: 05-May-2020
10:40 BRS » 13:45 HER
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 12-May-2020
13:45 HER » 10:00 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h15m)
£291
Lufthansa outward: 15-Jul-2020
10:40 BRS » 08:40 HER
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 01-Aug-2020
05:05 HER » 18:05 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h)
£294
Unknown Company outward: 14-Apr-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Apr-2020
17:35 HER » 18:10 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (24h35m)
£294
Unknown Company outward: 14-Apr-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Apr-2020
17:35 HER » 18:10 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (24h35m)
£295
Brussels Airlines outward: 08-Apr-2020
07:05 BRS » 09:20 HER
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 22-Apr-2020
14:40 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h20m)
£303
Unknown Company outward: 28-May-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 04-Jun-2020
10:20 HER » 17:50 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
£303
Unknown Company outward: 25-Jun-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Jul-2020
14:40 HER » 10:00 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h20m)
£305
Unknown Company outward: 21-Jun-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Jul-2020
05:05 HER » 18:10 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h05m)
£308
Lufthansa outward: 15-Jul-2020
10:40 BRS » 08:40 HER
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 29-Jul-2020
05:05 HER » 18:10 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h05m)
£310
Unknown Company outward: 16-Oct-2020
10:40 BRS » 06:50 HER
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 23-Oct-2020
07:25 HER » 18:10 BRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Heraklion (Greece):
Find the cheapest Bristol Heraklion flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Heraklion with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Heraklion

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • KLM
outbound: 24-Oct-2020
KLM 2 stops
return: 31-Oct-2020
Aegean Airlines 1 stop

About Bristol - Heraklion flights

Average flight duration: 18h31m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Heraklion, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Nikos Kazantzakis Airport (HER)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Jan-2020 03:58, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Jan-2020 01:58, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Heraklion