Take off on cheap flights from Cardiff to Ibiza, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Cardiff - Ibiza tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£135
outward: 12-Jan-2019
11:20 CWL » 19:20 IBZ
KLM 1 stop (8h)
inbound: 19-Jan-2019
21:25 IBZ » 10:50 CWL
KLM 2 stops (13h25m)
£157
outward: 21-Sep-2018
07:05 CWL » 20:55 IBZ
KLM 2 stops (37h50m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
21:35 IBZ » 17:45 CWL
KLM 2 stops (20h10m)
£157
outward: 15-Jul-2018
11:25 CWL » 00:15 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
06:45 IBZ » 16:00 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£157
outward: 15-Jul-2018
11:25 CWL » 00:15 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
06:45 IBZ » 16:00 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£158
outward: 15-Jul-2018
11:25 CWL » 00:15 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
06:45 IBZ » 16:00 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£158
outward: 15-Jul-2018
11:25 CWL » 00:15 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
06:45 IBZ » 16:00 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£158
outward: 15-Jul-2018
11:25 CWL » 00:15 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
06:45 IBZ » 16:00 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£158
outward: 15-Jul-2018
11:25 CWL » 00:15 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
06:45 IBZ » 16:00 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£158
outward: 15-Jul-2018
11:25 CWL » 00:15 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
06:45 IBZ » 16:00 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£188
outward: 26-Jun-2018
13:55 CWL » 21:20 IBZ
Vueling 1 stop (7h25m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2018
01:05 IBZ » 16:05 CWL
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
£243
outward: 29-May-2018
10:55 CWL » 20:55 IBZ
KLM 2 stops (10h)
inbound: 05-Jun-2018
22:45 IBZ » 10:25 CWL
KLM 1 stop (11h40m)
£244
outward: 07-Sep-2018
18:15 CWL » 14:00 IBZ
KLM 2 stops (19h45m)
inbound: 10-Sep-2018
14:50 IBZ » 10:20 CWL
KLM 2 stops (19h30m)
£258
outward: 07-Sep-2018
18:15 CWL » 14:00 IBZ
KLM 2 stops (19h45m)
inbound: 10-Sep-2018
21:35 IBZ » 10:25 CWL
KLM 2 stops (36h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Ibiza (Spain):
Find the cheapest Cardiff Ibiza flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cardiff - Ibiza with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Ibiza Manchester - Ibiza Birmingham - Ibiza Glasgow - Ibiza Edinburgh - Ibiza See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Cardiff to Ibiza

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • KLM
  • Vueling
outbound: 26-Jun-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 28-Jun-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 07-Sep-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 10-Sep-2018
KLM 2 stops

About Cardiff - Ibiza flights

Average flight duration: 10h50m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Ibiza, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Ibiza Airport (IBZ)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 09:56, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Cardiff, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Cardiff Airport (CWL)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 08:56, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Ibiza

Double room / night from $32
Double room / night from $39