Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Ibiza, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Ibiza tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£113
outward: 21-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (14h05m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
08:10 IBZ » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (16h)
£120
outward: 21-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (14h05m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
15:45 IBZ » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h25m)
£122
outward: 24-Apr-2019
21:10 MAN » 23:55 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
18:30 IBZ » 21:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£125
outward: 12-Jan-2019
15:20 MAN » 21:15 IBZ
Vueling 1 stop (5h55m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
08:35 IBZ » 14:40 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (6h05m)
£126
outward: 12-May-2019
21:30 MAN » 00:20 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
00:55 IBZ » 09:55 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (9h)
£128
outward: 12-Mar-2019
15:20 MAN » 21:15 IBZ
Vueling 1 stop (5h55m)
inbound: 26-Mar-2019
08:35 IBZ » 14:40 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (6h05m)
£130
outward: 21-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 08:00 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
22:10 IBZ » 10:20 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h10m)
£130
outward: 21-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 08:00 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
22:10 IBZ » 10:20 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h10m)
£132
outward: 19-Oct-2018
07:15 MAN » 10:05 IBZ
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
11:20 IBZ » 14:10 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£134
outward: 21-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 08:00 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
08:10 IBZ » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (16h)
£136
outward: 21-May-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:00 IBZ
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
09:35 IBZ » 12:20 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h45m)
£139
outward: 12-Apr-2019
20:50 MAN » 23:40 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 26-Apr-2019
20:15 IBZ » 23:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£140
outward: 22-Nov-2018
10:05 MAN » 17:00 IBZ
KLM 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
17:45 IBZ » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (15h35m)
£140
outward: 21-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (14h05m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
22:10 IBZ » 10:20 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h10m)
£142
outward: 08-Feb-2019
06:55 MAN » 14:40 IBZ
KLM 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: 15-Feb-2019
16:10 IBZ » 22:50 MAN
KLM 1 stop (6h40m)
£142
outward: 21-Oct-2018
21:30 MAN » 00:20 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
22:40 IBZ » 13:50 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h10m)
£144
outward: 21-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 08:00 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
22:10 IBZ » 10:20 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h10m)
£145
outward: 08-May-2019
21:10 MAN » 23:55 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 15-May-2019
08:35 IBZ » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (5h25m)
£145
outward: 14-Sep-2019
16:55 MAN » 00:15 IBZ
British Airways 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2019
01:55 IBZ » 09:55 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h)
£145
outward: 21-Dec-2018
15:25 MAN » 21:25 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
22:10 IBZ » 10:20 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h10m)
£146
outward: 17-May-2019
21:05 MAN » 00:15 IBZ
British Airways 1 stop (27h10m)
inbound: 24-May-2019
14:30 IBZ » 22:40 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (8h10m)
£147
outward: 12-Jul-2019
20:50 MAN » 23:40 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 26-Jul-2019
17:40 IBZ » 20:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£148
outward: 21-Dec-2018
15:25 MAN » 21:25 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
22:10 IBZ » 10:20 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h10m)
£150
outward: 14-Jun-2019
20:50 MAN » 23:40 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
17:40 IBZ » 20:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£150
outward: 14-Jun-2019
20:50 MAN » 23:40 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
17:40 IBZ » 20:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£151
outward: 07-May-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:00 IBZ
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: 15-May-2019
08:35 IBZ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (11h25m)
£151
outward: 12-Jun-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:00 IBZ
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: 26-Jun-2019
17:55 IBZ » 20:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£151
outward: 21-Dec-2018
15:25 MAN » 21:25 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
08:10 IBZ » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (16h)
£152
outward: 21-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (14h05m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
08:10 IBZ » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (16h)
£154
outward: 22-Oct-2018
16:20 MAN » 19:10 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
18:35 IBZ » 20:30 MAN
Iberia 2 stops (25h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Ibiza (Spain):
Find the cheapest Manchester Ibiza flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Ibiza with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Ibiza Birmingham - Ibiza Glasgow - Ibiza Edinburgh - Ibiza See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Ibiza

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
outbound: 12-Jan-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 26-Jan-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 21-Dec-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 28-Dec-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 09-Sep-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 23-Sep-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 07-Jun-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 14-Jun-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 09-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 07-Jun-2019
Iberia 2 stops
return: 14-Jun-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 02-Aug-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Aug-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 02-Aug-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 04-Aug-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Manchester - Ibiza flights

Average flight duration: 2h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Ibiza, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Ibiza Airport (IBZ)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 05:48, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 04:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Ibiza

Double room / night from $32
Double room / night from $39