Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Isle Of Man (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Isle Of Man tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£78
Flybe outward: 30-Nov-2019
12:05 BHX » 13:05 IOM
Flybe direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 03-Dec-2019
10:50 IOM » 11:45 BHX
Flybe direct (55m)
£91
Flybe outward: 23-Oct-2019
12:10 BHX » 13:05 IOM
Flybe direct (55m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Oct-2019
16:45 IOM » 17:40 BHX
Flybe direct (55m)
£91
Flybe outward: 23-Oct-2019
12:10 BHX » 13:05 IOM
Flybe direct (55m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Oct-2019
16:45 IOM » 17:40 BHX
Flybe direct (55m)
£99
Flybe outward: 23-Oct-2019
12:10 BHX » 13:05 IOM
Flybe direct (55m)
Flybe inbound: 28-Oct-2019
10:50 IOM » 11:45 BHX
Flybe direct (55m)
£119
Flybe outward: 23-Oct-2019
12:10 BHX » 13:05 IOM
Flybe direct (55m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Oct-2019
16:45 IOM » 17:40 BHX
Flybe direct (55m)
£119
Flybe outward: 23-Oct-2019
12:10 BHX » 13:05 IOM
Flybe direct (55m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Oct-2019
16:45 IOM » 17:40 BHX
Flybe direct (55m)
£157
Flybe outward: 01-Jan-2020
17:35 BHX » 13:25 IOM
Flybe 2 stops (19h50m)
Flybe inbound: 06-Jan-2020
10:50 IOM » 11:45 BHX
Flybe direct (55m)
£338
Aer Lingus outward: 24-Jul-2020
13:15 BHX » 11:15 IOM
Aer Lingus 1 stop (22h)
Aer Lingus inbound: 27-Jul-2020
11:40 IOM » 16:40 BHX
Aer Lingus 1 stop (5h)
£338
Aer Lingus outward: 24-Jul-2020
13:15 BHX » 11:15 IOM
Aer Lingus 1 stop (22h)
Aer Lingus inbound: 27-Jul-2020
11:40 IOM » 16:40 BHX
Aer Lingus 1 stop (5h)
£560
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jun-2020
07:00 BHX » 20:20 IOM
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h20m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 15-Jun-2020
18:35 IOM » 16:40 BHX
Aer Lingus 1 stop (22h05m)
£565
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jun-2020
07:00 BHX » 20:20 IOM
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h20m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 15-Jun-2020
18:35 IOM » 12:50 BHX
Aer Lingus 1 stop (18h15m)
£565
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jun-2020
07:00 BHX » 20:20 IOM
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h20m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 15-Jun-2020
18:35 IOM » 12:50 BHX
Aer Lingus 1 stop (18h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Isle Of Man (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Isle Of Man flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Isle Of Man with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Isle Of Man

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Flybe
outbound: 30-Nov-2019
Flybe direct
return: 03-Dec-2019
Flybe direct
outbound: 24-Jul-2020
Aer Lingus 1 stop
return: 27-Jul-2020
Aer Lingus 1 stop

About Birmingham - Isle Of Man flights

Average flight duration: 55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Isle Of Man, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Ronaldsway Airport (IOM)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Oct-2019 12:09, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Oct-2019 12:09, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 12ºC