Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Jersey, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Jersey tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£84
outward: 09-Jan-2019
15:20 BHX » 17:20 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£85
outward: 14-Jan-2019
15:20 BHX » 17:20 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£85
outward: 19-Jan-2019
08:15 BHX » 09:25 JER
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£85
outward: 08-Jan-2019
15:20 BHX » 17:20 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 15-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£86
outward: 15-Jan-2019
15:20 BHX » 17:20 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£86
outward: 07-Jan-2019
15:20 BHX » 17:20 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 14-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£87
outward: 16-Jan-2019
08:15 BHX » 09:25 JER
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£87
outward: 21-Jan-2019
15:20 BHX » 17:20 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£92
outward: 05-Jan-2019
08:15 BHX » 09:25 JER
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£92
outward: 04-Jan-2019
08:15 BHX » 09:25 JER
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 11-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£92
outward: 10-Jan-2019
08:15 BHX » 09:25 JER
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 17-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£92
outward: 31-Dec-2018
15:20 BHX » 17:20 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£93
outward: 28-Dec-2018
08:15 BHX » 09:25 JER
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£94
outward: 12-Sep-2018
11:05 BHX » 12:10 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
12:15 JER » 13:20 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£99
outward: 01-Jan-2019
15:20 BHX » 17:20 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 08-Jan-2019
09:50 JER » 11:50 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£107
outward: 24-Jul-2018
07:50 BHX » 08:55 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 31-Jul-2018
13:25 JER » 14:35 BHX
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£108
outward: 20-Jan-2019
15:50 BHX » 17:50 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
18:15 JER » 19:20 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£117
outward: 07-Sep-2018
07:50 BHX » 08:55 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 11-Sep-2018
12:45 JER » 13:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£120
outward: 26-Jul-2018
15:30 BHX » 17:25 JER
Flybe direct (1h55m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2018
09:20 JER » 11:15 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£121
outward: 13-Jan-2019
15:50 BHX » 17:50 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
18:15 JER » 19:20 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£125
outward: 27-Aug-2018
07:50 BHX » 08:55 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
09:20 JER » 11:15 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£135
outward: 25-Aug-2018
08:15 BHX » 09:20 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 25-Aug-2018
14:20 JER » 15:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£143
outward: 30-Dec-2018
15:50 BHX » 17:50 JER
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
18:15 JER » 19:20 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£144
outward: 24-Aug-2018
15:30 BHX » 17:25 JER
Flybe direct (1h55m)
inbound: 25-Aug-2018
09:50 JER » 10:55 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£152
outward: 20-Aug-2018
07:50 BHX » 08:55 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
09:20 JER » 11:15 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£183
outward: 23-Jul-2018
14:50 BHX » 15:55 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2018
12:55 JER » 14:05 BHX
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£183
outward: 23-Jul-2018
14:50 BHX » 15:55 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2018
12:55 JER » 14:05 BHX
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£184
outward: 23-Jul-2018
14:50 BHX » 15:55 JER
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2018
12:55 JER » 14:05 BHX
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Jersey (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Jersey flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Jersey with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Jersey Manchester - Jersey Glasgow - Jersey Edinburgh - Jersey See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Jersey

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Flybe
outbound: 26-Jul-2018
Flybe direct
return: 02-Aug-2018
Flybe direct

About Birmingham - Jersey flights

Average flight duration: 1h47m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Jersey, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Jersey Airport (JER)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jul-2018 10:00, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jul-2018 10:00, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 24ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Jersey