Take off on cheap flights from London to Kalamata, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Kalamata tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£134
outward: 11-Oct-2018
06:40 LGW » 10:20 KLX
easyJet direct (3h40m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
11:00 KLX » 14:45 LGW
easyJet direct (3h45m)
£186
outward: 11-May-2019
13:15 LHR » 17:00 KLX
British Airways direct (3h45m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
17:55 KLX » 21:45 LHR
British Airways direct (3h50m)
£219
outward: 07-Mar-2019
12:30 LGW » 10:05 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (45h35m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
10:30 KLX » 22:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (11h45m)
£246
outward: 30-Jun-2019
09:50 LGW » 13:35 KLX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h45m)
inbound: 14-Jul-2019
14:35 KLX » 18:20 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h45m)
£255
outward: 07-Feb-2019
12:30 LGW » 10:05 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (45h35m)
inbound: 21-Feb-2019
10:30 KLX » 22:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (11h45m)
£284
outward: 11-Jul-2019
07:55 LHR » 21:55 KLX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h)
inbound: 25-Jul-2019
16:20 KLX » 23:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
£285
outward: 07-Jul-2019
08:25 LHR » 21:30 KLX
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 21-Jul-2019
15:55 KLX » 21:25 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h30m)
£291
outward: 07-Jul-2019
10:00 LHR » 21:30 KLX
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 28-Jul-2019
15:55 KLX » 13:50 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h55m)
£323
outward: 07-Jun-2019
07:00 LHR » 18:30 KLX
Swiss 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 21-Jun-2019
19:20 KLX » 08:20 LCY
Swiss 1 stop (13h)
£328
outward: 07-Apr-2019
08:25 LHR » 15:05 KLX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
09:30 KLX » 16:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h15m)
£381
outward: 11-Dec-2018
12:30 LGW » 10:05 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (45h35m)
inbound: 25-Dec-2018
10:30 KLX » 22:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (11h45m)
£394
outward: 11-Aug-2019
09:50 LGW » 13:35 KLX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h45m)
inbound: 25-Aug-2019
14:35 KLX » 18:20 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h45m)
£420
outward: 07-Oct-2018
23:15 LHR » 11:15 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (36h)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
15:55 KLX » 21:25 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h30m)
£439
outward: 11-Apr-2019
17:35 LHR » 12:50 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (43h15m)
inbound: 25-Apr-2019
12:55 KLX » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (9h15m)
£651
outward: 11-Jun-2019
13:15 LHR » 09:15 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (44h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2019
12:00 KLX » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (10h10m)
£805
outward: 07-Aug-2019
18:50 LHR » 21:55 KLX
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h05m)
inbound: 21-Aug-2019
12:00 KLX » 16:30 LHR
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (28h30m)
£876
outward: 26-Mar-2019
12:30 LGW » 10:05 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (45h35m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2019
09:30 KLX » 19:15 LCY
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h45m)
£954
outward: 07-May-2019
13:15 LHR » 12:30 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (47h15m)
inbound: 21-May-2019
12:55 KLX » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (9h15m)
£1009
outward: 11-Mar-2019
13:15 LHR » 10:05 KLX
Aegean Airlines 2 stops (20h50m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2019
07:00 KLX » 15:00 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest London Kalamata flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Kalamata with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Kalamata Birmingham - Kalamata Glasgow - Kalamata See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Kalamata

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
outbound: 26-Mar-2019
Aegean Airlines 2 stops
return: 05-Apr-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 07-Jul-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 21-Jul-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 07-Jun-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 21-Jun-2019
Swiss 1 stop

About London - Kalamata flights

Average flight duration: 3h42m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kalamata, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Kalamata International Airport (KLX)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Sep-2018 21:49, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Sep-2018 19:49, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Kalamata

Double room / night from £47