Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Kefalonia (Greece), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Kefalonia tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£237
Unknown Company outward: 24-Jun-2020
01:55 BHX » 12:45 EFL
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jul-2020
21:35 EFL » 19:55 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h20m)
£237
Unknown Company outward: 24-Jun-2020
01:55 BHX » 12:45 EFL
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jul-2020
21:35 EFL » 19:55 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h20m)
£238
Unknown Company outward: 24-Jun-2020
01:55 BHX » 12:45 EFL
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jul-2020
21:35 EFL » 19:55 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h20m)
£249
Unknown Company outward: 24-Jun-2020
01:55 BHX » 12:45 EFL
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jul-2020
21:35 EFL » 20:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h35m)
£252
Jet2 outward: 24-Jun-2020
15:50 BHX » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jul-2020
21:35 EFL » 20:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h35m)
£271
Unknown Company outward: 19-May-2020
09:05 BHX » 20:05 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-May-2020
17:05 EFL » 17:50 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h45m)
£275
Unknown Company outward: 01-Sep-2020
14:45 BHX » 12:45 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Sep-2020
13:45 EFL » 01:05 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h20m)
£293
Unknown Company outward: 28-May-2020
07:00 BHX » 12:45 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jun-2020
13:15 EFL » 11:25 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h10m)
£303
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jun-2020
14:10 BHX » 15:20 EFL
Unknown Company 3 stops (25h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Jun-2020
13:15 EFL » 09:00 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h45m)
£315
Jet2 outward: 24-Jun-2020
15:50 BHX » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 08-Jul-2020
20:35 EFL » 00:30 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h55m)
£316
Jet2 outward: 24-Jun-2020
15:50 BHX » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 08-Jul-2020
20:35 EFL » 00:30 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h55m)
£318
Jet2 outward: 24-Jun-2020
15:50 BHX » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 08-Jul-2020
20:35 EFL » 00:30 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h55m)
£318
Jet2 outward: 24-Jun-2020
15:50 BHX » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 08-Jul-2020
20:35 EFL » 00:30 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h55m)
£325
Jet2 outward: 19-Aug-2020
15:50 BHX » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Sep-2020
13:45 EFL » 20:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (30h25m)
£336
Aegean Airlines outward: 03-Jun-2020
01:55 BHX » 13:15 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
Jet2 inbound: 10-Jun-2020
20:35 EFL » 00:30 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h55m)
£346
Unknown Company outward: 10-Sep-2020
12:00 BHX » 21:00 EFL
Unknown Company 3 stops (33h)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-Sep-2020
13:35 EFL » 09:00 BHX
Unknown Company 3 stops (43h25m)
£356
Jet2 outward: 17-Jun-2020
15:50 BHX » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 01-Jul-2020
20:35 EFL » 00:30 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h55m)
£384
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jun-2020
14:10 BHX » 12:45 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Jun-2020
13:35 EFL » 09:30 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
£386
Jet2 outward: 17-Jun-2020
15:50 BHX » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 01-Jul-2020
20:35 EFL » 00:30 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h55m)
£392
Unknown Company outward: 02-Jun-2020
10:15 BHX » 13:15 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 09-Jun-2020
13:45 EFL » 01:05 BHX
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
£393
Unknown Company outward: 28-Jul-2020
14:15 BHX » 13:15 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Aug-2020
21:35 EFL » 13:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h35m)
£416
Unknown Company outward: 25-Aug-2020
08:05 BHX » 21:00 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 01-Sep-2020
21:35 EFL » 13:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h35m)
£424
Unknown Company outward: 09-Aug-2020
08:05 BHX » 21:00 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 19-Aug-2020
21:35 EFL » 13:35 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h)
£443
Unknown Company outward: 29-Jun-2020
14:15 BHX » 13:10 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Jul-2020
13:45 EFL » 23:25 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h40m)
£465
Unknown Company outward: 16-Aug-2020
09:15 MAN » 14:35 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Aug-2020
15:25 EFL » 11:25 BHX
Unknown Company 3 stops (44h)
£472
Unknown Company outward: 28-May-2020
14:10 BHX » 13:10 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jun-2020
13:35 EFL » 09:30 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
£491
Unknown Company outward: 23-May-2020
19:20 BHX » 12:45 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-May-2020
13:15 EFL » 19:00 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Kefalonia (Greece):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Kefalonia flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Kefalonia with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Kefalonia

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 09-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 19-Aug-2020
Aegean Airlines 2 stops

About Birmingham - Kefalonia flights

Average flight duration: 3h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kefalonia, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Anna Pollatou International Airport (EFL)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Feb-2020 15:03, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Feb-2020 13:03, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 7ºC