Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Kefalonia (Greece), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Kefalonia tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£137
Jet2 outward: 15-Jun-2020
16:05 STN » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 25-Jun-2020
19:35 EFL » 23:00 STN
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£152
Jet2 outward: 10-Jun-2020
07:00 STN » 10:30 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 24-Jun-2020
11:30 EFL » 15:00 STN
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
£200
Jet2 outward: 27-May-2020
07:00 STN » 10:30 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 10-Jun-2020
11:30 EFL » 15:00 STN
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
£201
Jet2 outward: 27-May-2020
07:00 STN » 10:30 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 10-Jun-2020
11:30 EFL » 15:00 STN
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
£204
Ryanair outward: 09-Jul-2020
15:50 STN » 19:10 EFL
Ryanair direct (3h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jul-2020
19:35 EFL » 23:00 STN
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£205
Jet2 outward: 26-Sep-2020
15:35 STN » 19:05 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 03-Oct-2020
13:05 EFL » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
£207
Ryanair outward: 02-Jul-2020
15:50 STN » 19:10 EFL
Ryanair direct (3h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Jul-2020
19:35 EFL » 23:00 STN
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£212
Jet2 outward: 06-Jul-2020
16:05 STN » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 20-Jul-2020
20:25 EFL » 23:55 STN
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
£217
Jet2 outward: 06-Jun-2020
15:35 STN » 19:05 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 26-Jun-2020
13:45 EFL » 12:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (22h30m)
£234
Jet2 outward: 13-Jul-2020
16:05 STN » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 27-Jul-2020
20:25 EFL » 23:55 STN
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
£249
Ryanair outward: 28-May-2020
15:50 STN » 19:10 EFL
Ryanair direct (3h20m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 19-Jun-2020
13:45 EFL » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (8h25m)
£257
Jet2 outward: 30-May-2020
15:35 STN » 19:05 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 06-Jun-2020
19:50 EFL » 23:25 STN
Jet2 direct (3h35m)
£267
British Airways outward: 22-Sep-2020
12:30 LHR » 16:00 EFL
British Airways direct (3h30m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 29-Sep-2020
13:45 EFL » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (8h25m)
£289
Ryanair outward: 19-Jul-2020
16:00 STN » 19:20 EFL
Ryanair direct (3h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jul-2020
19:45 EFL » 23:10 STN
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£294
British Airways outward: 05-Sep-2020
15:05 LHR » 18:35 EFL
British Airways direct (3h30m)
British Airways inbound: 12-Sep-2020
19:30 EFL » 23:00 LHR
British Airways direct (3h30m)
£296
British Airways outward: 19-Sep-2020
15:05 LHR » 18:35 EFL
British Airways direct (3h30m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 26-Sep-2020
13:05 EFL » 12:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (23h10m)
£307
Aegean Airlines outward: 16-Jun-2020
23:15 LHR » 13:15 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (14h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 30-Jun-2020
21:35 EFL » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
£309
Unknown Company outward: 29-Sep-2020
17:15 LHR » 13:15 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Oct-2020
13:45 EFL » 23:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h55m)
£310
Aegean Airlines outward: 03-Oct-2020
17:35 LHR » 13:10 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 10-Oct-2020
13:05 EFL » 12:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (23h10m)
£317
Norwegian Air outward: 14-Jul-2020
21:50 LGW » 09:50 EFL
Norwegian Air 2 stops (36h)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Jul-2020
19:45 EFL » 23:10 STN
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£320
Unknown Company outward: 08-Sep-2020
08:25 LHR » 21:00 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 15-Sep-2020
13:45 EFL » 23:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h55m)
£326
Jet2 outward: 24-Aug-2020
16:05 STN » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 31-Aug-2020
20:25 EFL » 23:55 STN
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
£326
Jet2 outward: 24-Aug-2020
16:05 STN » 19:35 EFL
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 31-Aug-2020
20:25 EFL » 23:55 STN
Jet2 direct (3h30m)
£331
Iberia outward: 05-Sep-2020
12:30 LHR » 03:30 EFL
Iberia 1 stop (15h)
British Airways inbound: 19-Sep-2020
19:30 EFL » 23:00 LHR
British Airways direct (3h30m)
£337
Vueling outward: 21-Jul-2020
10:05 LGW » 20:55 EFL
Vueling 1 stop (10h50m)
Vueling inbound: 04-Aug-2020
21:30 EFL » 15:25 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (17h55m)
£342
Unknown Company outward: 13-Sep-2020
07:00 LHR » 21:00 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h)
Unknown Company inbound: 23-Sep-2020
13:45 EFL » 23:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h55m)
£346
Vueling outward: 21-Jul-2020
10:05 LGW » 20:55 EFL
Vueling 1 stop (10h50m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 04-Aug-2020
21:35 EFL » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
£349
Unknown Company outward: 23-Sep-2020
17:30 LHR » 13:10 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Sep-2020
13:45 EFL » 23:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h55m)
£351
British Airways outward: 15-Sep-2020
12:30 LHR » 16:00 EFL
British Airways direct (3h30m)
British Airways inbound: 22-Sep-2020
16:50 EFL » 20:20 LHR
British Airways direct (3h30m)
£356
Unknown Company outward: 25-May-2020
17:05 LHR » 13:10 EFL
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-May-2020
13:15 EFL » 11:45 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Kefalonia (Greece):
Find the cheapest London Kefalonia flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Kefalonia with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Kefalonia

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Thomson Airways
outbound: 10-Jun-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 24-Jun-2020
Jet2 direct
outbound: 01-Sep-2020
Thomson Airways direct
return: 14-Sep-2020
Jet2 direct
outbound: 09-Jul-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 16-Jul-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 05-Sep-2020
British Airways direct
return: 12-Sep-2020
British Airways direct
outbound: 03-Oct-2020
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 10-Oct-2020
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 29-Sep-2020
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
return: 06-Oct-2020
Aegean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 01-Sep-2020
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 14-Sep-2020
Aegean Airlines 2 stops

About London - Kefalonia flights

Average flight duration: 3h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kefalonia, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Anna Pollatou International Airport (EFL)
  • Local time:
  • 02-Apr-2020 09:48, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 12ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 02-Apr-2020 07:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 10ºC